Streets of Galway 2005 - Results

  • Posted on: 8 February 2006
  • By: GCH Web
Place	Number	Time	Name	Club	Sex	Category
1	121	23;48	mark Kenneally	Clonliffe Harriers	M	S
2	63	24;20	Neil Cusack	Limerick AC	M	S
3	120	24;26	Pat Byrne	Tinryland	M	S
4	348	24;36	Noel Berkely	DSD AC	M	S
5	133	24;55	gary Thornton	Galway City Harriers	M	S
6	108	25;16	Michael Clohisey	Raheny 	M	S
7	200	25;23	Paul Buckley	Ferbane AC	M	S
8	131	25;35	Mike O' Connor	Galway City Harriers	M	S
9	123	25;45	Dave Byrne	Dublin	M	S
10	1408	25;50	Sean Gearoid Hehir	Marian AC	M	S
11	1483	25;54	Cormac Finnerty	Mullingar,Co.Westmeath	M	S
12	273	26;04	Paul O'Connell	Naas 	M	S
13	1485	26;06	Tommy Payne	Tinryland	M	V45
14	23	26;08	John Byrne	Mayo AC	M	S
15	122	26;19	Paul Blaney	Nth. Belfast Harriers	M	S
16	67	26;20	James Sullivan	Waterford AC	M	S
17	1409	26;21	James McIntyree	Tulla AC	M	S
18	2	26;31	Pauline Curley	Tullamore Harriers	F	S
19	48	26;32	Patrick Muldoon (Jnr)	Mullingar Harriers	M	S
20	118	26;34	Eugene Moynihan	Marian AC	M	V45
21	3	26;50	Phil Kilgannon	Sportsworld	M	S
22	117	26;53	Brian Murphy	Marian AC	M	S
23	78	26;54	Mark Leacy	South O'Hanlon	M	V40
24	781	26;58	James Ryan	Nenagh Olympic	M	V40
25	84	27;10	Edward Mcgrath	Liffey Valley	M	S
26	65	27;12	Desmond Colbert	Waterford AC	M	S
27	124	27;17	Pat Nugent	Ennis 	M	V40
28	85	27;19	Dave Morley	Liffey Valley	M	S
29	141	27;21	Martin Corcoran	Loughrea AC	M	V40
30	215	27;22	Enda Dooley	Newcastle	M	S
31	97	27;23	Eoin Pol O Colgain	Kilmurry/Ibrickane	M	S
32	139	27;23	Jason Broderick	Loughrea	M	J
33	134	27;25	pat Sherry	Galway City Harriers	M	V40
34	1484	27;26	Erno Kis-Kiraly	Hungary	M	J
35	125	27;34	Sean Doyle	Dublin	M	V45
36	80	27;41	Aubrey Storey	Rathfarnham WSAF	M	S
37	24	27;43	Hugh Duffy	Mayo AC	M	V40
38	648	27;52	Tom O'Dowd	Liquid Motion Triathlon C	M	S
39	135	27;55	Ruaidhri Geraghty	Galway City Harriers	M	S
40	1496	27;59	Kevin Darcy	Galway	M	S
41	5	28;04	Patrick Enright	Sportsworld	M	S
42	145	28;05	Peter Delmer	Athenry AC	M	S
43	115	28;06	Martin Gormley	Letterkenny AC	M	S
44	1417	28;28	Hubie P Conway	Dublin 2	M	S
45	144	28;37	Mick Rice	Athenry AC	M	S
46	216	28;41	luke Geever	Roscommon	M	S
47	111	28;42	James Liddane	Olympic Harriers	M	S
48	250	28;43	Thomas Connolley	College Road	M	S
49	811	28;43	Ronald Naylor	Mayo AC	m	V45
50	208	28;50	martin Walsh	Galway 	M	S
51	790	28;54	Dominic Regan	Mayo AC	M	V40
52	114	28;58	Joe English	Letterkenny AC	M	V45
53	99	28;59	Mike Harvey	Kilmurry/Ibrickane	M	V50
54	1428	28;59	Ciarian o Donnell	Donegal	M	S
55	1486	29;02	Jason Hortalis	USA	M	S
56	179	29;06	Derek Coogan	St. michaels AC	M	S
57	146	29;07	Seamus Gilhooley	Athenry AC	M	J
58	204	29;08	Ray Joyce	Crestwood	M	S
59	34	29;09	Robert Cross	Crusaders AC	M	S
60	504	29;10	Eimear Martin	Sportsworld	F	S
61	35	29;12	Shane O'Rourke	Crusaders AC	M	S
62	1111	29;14	John Mannion	Loughrea AC	M	V40
63	79	29;19	Anthony Callan	South O'Hanlon	M	S
64	140	29;22	Darragh O' Brien	Loughrea AC	M	S
65	49	29;23	Pat Muldoon (Snr)	Mullingar Harriers	M	V45
66	129	29;25	Siobhan O' Doherty	Borrisokane	F	S
67	33	29;29	Conor Little	Crusaders AC	M	S
68	784	29;32	Kieran Nolan	Mullingar Harriers	M	S
69	369	29;33	Patrick Forde	Turloughmore	M	S
70	13	29;35	Lucy Darcy	Sportsworld	F	V35
71	1491	29;40	Paul Kelly	Turloughmore	M	S
72	251	29;46	John Devlin	Headford	M	V40
73	157	29;49	John O' Connor	Athenry AC	M	S
74	285	29;52	Evin Donnelly	Bowling Green	M	S
75	0	29;54	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
76	1412	29;55	Fiachra O'Ceallaigh	Galway	m	V45
77	647	29;58	Fergal O'Dowd	Liquid Motion Triathlon C	M	S
78	180	29;59	John Canning	Newbridge	M	S
79	58	30;00	Tracy Guilfoyle	Kilnaboy AC	F	V40
80	93	30;03	Veronica Colleran	Ennis Track 	F	S
81	277	30;04	Micheal McEvoy	Ballinasloe	M	S
82	207	30;05	Francis McNamara	Clare	M	S
83	187	30;06	Regina Casey	Galway City Harriers	F	S
84	103	30;07	David Quinn	St. marys AC	M	J
85	176	30;08	George Bell	North Down AC	M	V50
86	580	30;13	Brian Murphy	HP Runners Club	M	0
87	166	30;14	Brian Kenny	Clare River Harriers	M	S
88	214	30;17	Kieran ryan	Rahoon	M	S
89	4	30;18	Ronan Merrick	Sportsworld	M	S
90	119	30;21	Brian Spring	Marian AC	M	S
91	506	30;23	Paul De hOra	Oranmore	M	V40
92	20	30;28	Rachel Morgan	Sportsworld	F	S
93	90	30;31	Sam Hand	West Limerick	M	J
94	239	30;33	dara Flores	Menlo	M	S
95	782	30;34	Owen Mongan	Mayo AC	M	V50
96	109	30;37	Tracey Roche	Dooneen AC	F	S
97	116	30;40	Adrian Callaghan	Letterkenny AC	M	S
98	1133	30;40	Donal O Rourke	Tuam AC	M	S
99	244	30;41	Alan Kearins	Sligo	M	S
100	373	30;42	John Elliot	Sligo AC	M	S
101	642	30;43	John Cunniffe	Galway triathlon Club	M	S
102	88	30;44	Gavin Keogh	Donore Harriers	M	S
103	167	30;48	Martin O'Donnell	Clare River harriers	M	V50
104	225	30;52	John Fraser	Lurgan Park	M	S
105	839	30;55	Sarah McMorrow	Oranmore	F	S
106	1355	30;56	Alan Kavanagh	Wellpark	M	S
107	1134	30;56	Don Ryan	Crusaders	M	V40
108	165	30;57	Terry Grogan	Clare River harriers	M	V50
109	164	30;58	Andrew Talbot	Clare River harriers	M	V50
110	612	30;58	Mark davis	HP Runners Club	M	S
111	138	31;01	John Connolly	Galway City Harriers	M	S
112	262	31;01	Rynal Browne	Mervue	M	S
113	66	31;02	Brendan Aspell	Waterford AC	M	S
114	25	31;09	Paddy Murray	Mayo AC	M	V40
115	10	31;11	Noel Keenan	Sportsworld	M	S
116	1132	31;13	Michael O'Brien	South O'Hanlon	M	V50
117	476	31;15	Sean Kelly	Loughrea	M	J
118	578	31;15	Michael Tobin	Craughwell AC	M	S
119	253	31;18	Lawerence Kelly	Moycullen	M	S
120	74	31;19	Kevin Malone	Waterford AC	M	S
121	583	31;22	James Ferry	HP Runners Club	M	0
122	786	31;26	Maurice Clarke	Inishowen AC	M	S
123	219	31;26	Malcolm Hosty	claregalway	M	S
124	36	31;28	Bill O'Sullivan	Crusaders AC	M	S
125	489	31;30	Alan Thornton	Newcastle	M	S
126	29	31;33	Breege Blehein McHale	Mayo AC	F	V35
127	1195	31;34	Enda gaffney	Galway Simon C.	m	s
128	9	31;37	Dave Clarke	Sportsworld	M	S
129	247	31;38	Sean lally	Tuam	M	S
130	156	31;45	Alan Burke	Athenry AC	M	S
131	597	31;45	Vincent Jordan	HP Runners Club	M	0
132	1033	31;46	Donny Gall	Limerick	M	V50
133	240	31;51	Ken Horan	Kilcolgan	M	S
134	748	31;52	Alan Fitzgerald	Loughrea	M	S
135	646	31;53	Gerry Staunton	Galway triathlon Club	M	S
136	347	31;54	Gonzalo caro	Sondaluz Club, spain	M	S
137	54	31;55	Maura Dervin	Mullingar Harriers	F	V40
138	1145	31;55	Gretta Hiliary	Merlin Pk	F	S
139	53	31;56	Vera McCool	Mullingar Harriers	F	V40
140	880	31;57	Sean Bermingham	Ardrahan	M	S
141	0	31;58	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
142	1413	32;04	Patrick Mulrennan	CRW	M	S
143	284	32;11	Niall O'Flaherty	Tuam	M	S
144	709	32;13	Sharon Prendergast	Gort	F	S
145	1139	32;14	Marilyn Mchale	Ballina	F	S
146	1419	32;19	Fergal Flynn	Headford	M	S
147	361	32;20	Darren Clarke	Swinford	M	S
148	343	32;22	Padraig Murphy	Sligo	M	S
149	0	32;25	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
150	1412	32;26	Fiachra O'Ceallaigh	Galway	m	V45
151	546	32;20	Tom McGrath	Tipperary	M	S
152	147	32;22	James Gerard Corbett	Athenry AC	M	S
153	591	32;33	Wally walshe	HP Runners Club	M	0
154	158	32;34	Ray O'Connor	Athenry AC	M	S
155	91	32;35	David Hand	West Limerick	M	V40
156	267	32;35	Cyril Craughwell	Baile an Coiste	M	S
157	396	32;36	Padraig O'Flynn	Castlegar	M	S
158	299	32;36	Kenneth O'Connor	Tuam	M	S
159	31	32;37	Josephine Gardiner	Mayo AC	F	S
160	333	32;38	Noel Brick	Tralee	M	S
161	925	32;39	Gerard greene	Ardrahan	M	S
162	576	32;39	Joe Curran	Clonbur	M	V40
163	530	32;40	Colm Harney	Castlelawn Heights	M	S
164	501	32;43	mark rafferty	Barna Rd	M	S
165	633	32;44	Murna Griffin	Limerick Triathlon Club	F	S
166	729	32;45	Eoghan Kelly	Oranmore	M	S
167	505	32;47	Vincent Kavanagh	Ballina	M	S
168	169	32;48	patrick Murphy	Clare River harriers	M	S
169	21	32;49	iLaria Scassihi	Sportsworld	F	M&T
170	294	32;50	Enda McGuane	Oranmore	M	S
171	127	32;51	Joan Hough	St. Finbarrs AC	F	V45
172	759	32;54	Matt Cooley	dunblin	M	V55
173	528	32;57	Seacailin Ni Ghallchoir	Clybaun Rd	M	S
174	211	32;59	Tarrant Harbour	Rahoon	M	S
175	1173	32;59	Jared Marbour	Galway Simon C.	m	s
176	15	33;01	Eileen Walsh	Sportsworld	F	S
177	69	33;02	Alan Whelan	Waterford AC	M	S
178	587	33;04	Julian Conneely	HP Runners Club	M	0
179	105	33;05	Loretto Duggan	St. marys AC	F	S
180	137	33;06	Sean Brennan	Galway City Harriers	M	S
181	436	33;07	Orla Kearns	Mervue	F	S
182	149	33;07	Michael McMahon	Athenry AC	M	S
183	217	33;08	patrick Carr	Kilcolgan	M	S
184	318	33;11	Gerard Hanly	Cavan	M	V40
185	469	33;12	Paul Kilkelly	Athenry	M	V40
186	1495	33;12	Tom Reilly	Tuam AC	M	V50
187	228	33;13	Iggy Greaney	Kilkolgan	M	S
188	388	33;14	John Stephenson	Road Runners Club GB	M	V50
189	662	33;15	Ray Carpenter	Sportsworld	M	V50
190	206	33;16	Paul Flannery	C.on Shannon Rowing C.	M	S
191	507	33;17	Paul O'Sullivan	Limerick 	M	S
192	56	33;18	Ciara Dillon	Mullingar Harriers	F	S
193	220	33;19	John O'Keefe	Crestwood	M	S
194	1155	33;21	Tony O'Callaghan	Galway Simon C.	f	s
195	0	33;22	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
196	730	33;23	Joseph Canty	Kildare	M	J
197	526	33;24	Liam Glynn	Clybaun Rd	M	S
198	834	33;26	Niall Moore	Renmore	M	S
199	205	33;26	Conor Griffin	C.on Shannon Rowing C.	M	S
200	234	33;31	jim Callan	Harp AC	M	V55
201	61	33;37	Vincent McCarthy	Kilnaboy AC	M	V40
202	255	33;38	Gary Costello	Oughterard	M	V40
203	6	33;39	Dermot Bates	Sportsworld	M	S
204	17	33;40	kathleen O'Callaghan	Sportsworld	F	S
205	624	33;40	Barry Coll	Galway Sub Aqua S&R	0	0
206	1447	33;41	Maureen Kenneally	Kilkenny AC	F	v35
207	154	33;42	Gary Doherty	Athenry AC	M	S
208	685	33;44	Sean Coughlin	Doolin	M	V40
209	209	33;44	Noel Fitzgerald	Loughrea 	M	S
210	1130	33;47	George Brady	Donore Hrrs	M	S
211	917	33;47	Fergal Leahy	Loughrea	M	S
212	684	33;48	Jimmy Spencer	Doolin	M	V40
213	409	33;49	Paul Rigney	Oranmore	M	S
214	1489	33;50	Rory O Connor	Galway	M	S
215	52	33;51	Paul McCool	Mullingar Harriers	M	V45
216	280	33;52	Kieran Whyte	Knocknacarra	M	V40
217	221	33;52	Timothy O'Brien	Dublin	M	S
218	249	33;53	Nuala Reilly	Drogheda &District	F	V45
219	480	33;53	Tom Howley	Lower salthill	M	S
220	276	33;53	Enda Loughnane	Oranmore	M	S
221	561	33;53	Anselm Reynolds	Roscahill	M	V40
222	714	33;54	Pat Keady	Roscam	M	S
223	474	33;54	Ray McHugh	Athlone	M	S
224	1422	33;54	Michael Heffernann	Newcastle	M	S
225	756	33;54	Fergal Murray	Renmore	M	S
226	83	33;55	Peter Skeffington	Omagh Harriers	M	S
227	1388	33;57	John Smith	Co.Clare	M	S
228	738	33;57	Partick Dirrane	Spiddal	M	S
229	274	33;58	Shane McGuinn	Crossmolina	M	S
230	246	33;59	james Lally	Tuam	M	J
231	360	34;00	ray Fallon	Oranmore	M	S
232	1471	34;01	Richard Fortune	Wexford	m	V40
233	1472	34;02	Andrew Kinsella	Renmor	m	J
234	151	34;02	Gary Begley	Athenry AC	M	S
235	148	34;03	mark Flannery	Athenry AC	M	S
236	171	34;03	John Sheehan	Clare River harriers	M	V45
237	523	34;04	Renee Mostyn	Mullan Mor	F	S
238	100	34;04	Brendan Cusack	Kilmurry/Ibrickane	M	V50
239	212	34;04	Tommy Cradock	Roscam	M	S
240	392	34;05	Robert MCArdle	Loughrea	M	S
241	256	34;06	Michael Crean	Carraig Ban	M	V40
242	338	34;08	Brian Waters	Galway	M	S
243	218	34;08	paul Quigley	Oughterard	M	S
244	1385	34;09	Ray Sommers	Athenry	M	S
245	188	34;09	Michelle Lynch	Galway City Harriers	F	S
246	632	34;09	Joan Griffin	Limerick Triathlon Club	F	V50
247	1363	34;10	Pushba Donovan	0	F	V35
248	1362	34;10	Paul Donovan	Roscahill	M	V40
249	588	34;10	Pat Buckley	HP Runners Club	M	0
250	540	34;10	Johnny Naughton	Terryland	M	S
251	1374	34;11	Ester O Flaherty	0	F	S
252	1098	34;12	Emmet butler	Newcastle	M	S
253	690	34;14	Paul Toohey	Dundee,Scotland	M	V45
254	424	34;14	Gerry Killeen	Monivea	M	S
255	1146	34;14	Ger Meehan	Tulla AC	M	V40
256	298	34;15	Hubert Brennan	Eyrecourt	M	S
257	40	34;18	Maura Ni Chearbhaill	Crusaders AC	F	S
258	707	34;21	James Canny	Cluain Riocaird	M	S
259	862	34;22	Linda Murphy	Lower salthill	F	S
260	226	34;23	David Saville	Dublin	M	S
261	94	34;23	Siobhan Lennon	Ennis Track 	F	S
262	346	34;24	jacinta Murphy	Oranmore	F	S
263	405	34;24	Finbarr Murphy	Limerick 	M	S
264	1178	34;25	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
265	1240	34;25	Barry Murphy	Dereks Helpers	M	S
266	292	34;25	Ultan O'Ceallaigh	Oranmore	M	S
267	1120	34;26	Conor Flanagan	Old Rahoon rd	M	S
268	672	34;26	eamonn Casey	Long Walk	M	S
269	237	34;26	Patrick Scahill	Raheen	M	S
270	689	34;26	Brendan Quinn	Leitrim	M	S
271	508	34;27	Aaron Hogan	Limerick 	M	S
272	743	34;27	kevin waite	Laois	M	S
273	386	34;28	Ken Costello	Kilcolgan	M	S
274	563	34;29	Andres Perez-Nievas	Shantalla	M	S
275	1156	34;30	Kelly Ann Roche	Galway Simon C.	f	s
276	585	34;30	Jim Maher	HP Runners Club	M	0
277	566	34;30	John Hillins	Tuam	M	V55
278	242	34;30	Owen Murphy	Tuam 	M	S
279	398	34;35	Tom Healy	Dublin	M	V55
280	1102	34;36	Sean Foragty	Rathmines	M	S
281	509	34;36	kevin Connaughton	Oranmore	M	S
282	27	34;39	Tom Nallon	Mayo AC	M	V50
283	867	34;39	John Donnellan	Clybawn Rd	M	V40
284	229	34;39	Micheal Heffernan	Shantalla	M	S
285	290	34;40	Adrian Ellard	Tipperary	M	S
286	268	34;40	Patrick Cunningham(S)	Ballybane	M	V40
287	161	34;40	Roger Rushe	Tuam AC	M	V65
288	536	34;41	Peter Murray	claregalway	M	S
289	1402	34;42	David Kelly	Bohermore	M	S
290	185	34;42	Peter murphy	Ferrybank AC	M	S
291	59	34;45	Frances Guilfoyle	Kilnaboy AC	F	V40
292	683	34;46	Con Foley	Malahide	M	V40
293	0	34;50	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
294	1153	34;51	Paul Stapleton	Galway Simon C.	M	V40
295	365	34;51	John Keating	Belclare AC	M	S
296	258	34;51	Tom Griffin	Claddagh	M	S
297	230	34;52	Diarmuid Leonard	Gleann na Coille	M	S
298	674	34;52	Lawrence Dooley	Ballinasloe	M	S
299	457	34;52	Howard Pepper	Vhi Dublin	M	V45
300	733	34;53	David Kelly	Turloughmore	M	S
301	387	34;53	Gerard Gibbons	Oughterard	M	S
302	231	34;54	Tim Folan	Furbo	M	V45
303	112	34;54	Frank Donnellan	Olympic Harriers	M	S
304	644	34;55	Martin Kenirons	Galway triathlon Club	M	S
305	442	34;55	Mark McGuinness	Galway	M	S
306	14	34;56	Lisa Dowling	Sportsworld	F	S
307	1369	34;56	Jenny Brennan	0	F	S
308	243	34;57	Michael Tuttle	Clare	M	S
309	1488	34;57	Mirko Maternini	Dublin	M	S
310	394	34;57	Matthew Mahon	Tuam	M	J
311	202	34;58	Michael Moran	Kilcolgan	M	S
312	160	34;58	Dee McGrath	Athenry AC	F	S
313	645	34;58	Colin Mcnamara	Galway triathlon Club	M	S
314	531	35;01	Tom Hussey	Athenry	M	S
315	401	35;02	Maurice Head	Loughrea	M	S
316	178	35;02	Norah daly	MSB	F	S
317	373	35;02	John Elliot	Sligo AC	M	S
318	291	35;03	Thomas Ellard	Forster Court	M	S
319	37	35;03	Mark O'Sullivan	Crusaders AC	M	S
320	32	35;04	Ann Murray	Mayo AC	F	V40
321	567	35;05	Eddie Comer	Castlelawn Heights	M	S
322	1139	35;06	Marilyn Mchale	Ballina	F	S
323	57	35;06	Eva Ross	Mullingar Harriers	F	S
324	1171	35;07	Thomas Dunbar	Galway Simon C.	m	s
325	573	35;11	Alan Walsh	Clybaun Rd	M	S
326	184	35;11	Lorraine Nicholson	Bray Runners	F	S
327	789	35;11	Ken Chapman	Kimberworth Striders,UK	M	V60
328	55	35;11	Joan Dillon	Mullingar Harriers	F	S
329	155	35;12	mark Mitchell	Athenry AC	M	S
330	1482	35;15	Thomas Carroll	Limerick	M	S
331	1401	35;15	Eoin Fallon	Bohermore	M	S
332	71	35;15	Alan Everett	Waterford AC	M	V60
333	1382	35;17	Martin laheen	Roscam	M	S
334	723	35;17	Stephen Logue	Salthill	M	V40
335	403	35;18	Tom Griffin	Club Fontaine	M	S
336	12	35;18	Ruth McGann	Sportsworld	F	M&T
337	391	35;21	Ray Mcinerney	Clare	M	S
338	384	35;21	Darran Nugent	Ballybane	M	S
339	511	35;21	Eimear Butler	Cruachan Pk	F	S
340	725	35;23	Conal Eustace	Tuam	M	V50
341	664	35;23	Jim Boughton	Athenry AC, Iowa, USA	M	V50
342	475	35;24	Paul Davey	Newcastle	M	S
343	650	35;24	celene Sands	Liquid Motion Triathlon C	M	S
344	412	35;25	Patrick Scully	Clybaun Rd	M	S
345	496	35;25	James Elwood	Tudor lawn	M	V40
346	524	35;26	Jane Campbell	Cluain Riocaird	F	S
347	8	35;26	Enda McMorrow	Sportsworld	M	V45
348	332	35;27	Darren Birtwistle	Dublin	M	S
349	366	35;28	Keith Sheerin	Clare	M	S
350	7	35;28	Conor Kenny	Sportsworld	M	V45
351	726	35;29	Maire O'Riordan	Laois	F	S
352	236	35;29	Brian Johnson	Red ramblers	M	S
353	191	35;31	Aideen De paor	Galway City Harriers	F	S
354	189	35;32	Julianne harrington	Galway City Harriers	F	J
355	818	35;32	Liam Malone	Ennis	M	S
356	639	35;33	Claire Mullan	Galway triathlon Club	F	V35
357	320	35;33	Paraic O'Flathuin	Clontarf	M	S
358	324	35;34	Frank callaly	Moycullen	M	S
359	810	35;34	Mary Naylor	Mayo AC	f	V40
360	104	35;34	Dermot Moran	St. marys AC	M	V50
361	595	35;34	John Heneghan	HP Runners Club	M	0
362	370	35;35	Donna Meehen	Turloughmore	F	S
363	372	35;39	Steven Parkinson	Clybaun Rd	M	S
364	687	35;41	Eddie Hosty	Tara Grove	M	S
365	711	35;42	Cathal Loughnane	Wexford	M	S
366	741	35;42	Alan Sugrue	NUIG	M	S
367	720	35;43	kevin Porter	Forster Court	M	S
368	1392	35;43	Malcom Keane	Galway	M	V40
369	895	35;44	Shane Brennan	GCH	M	J
370	381	35;44	eamonn Cummins	Old Rahoon rd	M	V40
371	0	35;45	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
372	334	35;37	mark O'Duffy	galway	M	S
373	972	35;49	Matthew Phylan	Carlow	M	S
374	39	35;49	paul Kelly	Crusaders AC	M	S
375	364	35;51	Fergus Lynch	Galway	M	S
376	439	35;52	Shane Cronin	Galway	M	S
377	666	35;52	Sean Whelan	Clybaun Rd	M	S
378	192	35;53	tara White	Galway City Harriers	F	S
379	301	35;54	Declan Morgan	Loughrea	M	S
380	1035	35;54	Brian Flannery	Athenry	M	S
381	422	35;55	Dermot kelly	Mervue	M	V45
382	0	35;55	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
383	701	35;56	Jennifer Keavey	Corrandulla	F	S
384	1112	35;57	Brian Fahy	Kilcolgan	M	S
385	417	35;57	Roaan Cummins	Rahoon	M	S
386	1105	35;58	Gary Lyons	Tuam	M	s
387	1426	36;00	Vincent Martyn	Kinvara	M	S
388	744	36;02	Owen Curran	Athenry	M	S
389	338	36;04	Brian Waters	Galway	M	S
390	541	36;05	Patrick Healy	Galway	M	S
391	323	36;06	Tom Bennett	Terryland	M	S
392	698	35;07	Frank Boner	Ballinfoyle	M	S
393	101	36;09	Kevin O Loughlin	Kilmurry/Ibrickane	M	V50
394	717	36;12	Mark Campbell	Ennis	M	S
395	89	36;12	Eamonn Thomas walsh	Donore Harriers	M	S
396	110	36;13	Becky Hand	Dooneen AC	F	J
397	153	36;13	liam Mycroft	Athenry AC	M	V45
398	395	36;14	Michael Mahon	Tuam	M	V45
399	898	36;14	Richard caulfield	Craughwell.	M	S
400	324	36;14	Frank callaly	Moycullen	M	S
401	1371	36;14	Shane Jackson	0	M	S
402	471		John Liston	Mallow	M	S
403	634		mark Fleming	Limerick Triathlon Club	M	S
404	422		Dermot kelly	Mervue	M	V45
405	571		Barry gantly	Barna	M	V50
406	1040		Fiona O'Shea	Limerick	F	J
407	238		Geoff Howes	Thorney Run. Club,UK	M	V50
408	1434		John Wallis	St. Sennans AC	M	V40
409	1123		kevin Lambe	Shantallt	M	V40
410	415		Brian King	Taylors Hill	M	S
411	252		Sean Byrne	Carnmore	M	S
412	170		Kevin O'Dea	Clare River harriers	M	S
413	692		Damien Melville	Roscam 	M	S
414	345		Mark Hehir	Galway	M	S
415	374		Francis Curran	Shantalla Rd	M	S
416	397		Patrick Monaghan	Headford	M	S
417	1436		Bernard Duffy	TBD	M	V40
418	461		Dan Ryan	Fr. Griffin Road	M	S
419	190		Adrienne Walsh	Galway City Harriers	F	V50
420	150		Philip Magnier	Athenry AC	M	V50
421	1394		Tom hopkins	Galway	M	V50
422	239		dara Flores	Menlo	M	S
423	1420		Ronan Collins	Newcastle	M	S
424	1361		Kevin Monaghan	Tuam	M	S
425	1364		Damien Costello	0	M	S
426	795		James maloney	Southend, England	M	J
427	322		Gerald O'flaherty	Claddagh Quay	M	V40
428	427		Brian Mcdonagh	Spiddal	M	S
429	357		Stephen Killoran	College Rd.	M	J
430	1418		Paul Corrando	Grattan Park	M	S
431	560		Bernard Keane	Rahoon	M	V40
432	487		Michael Monaghan	Tuam	M	S
433	1142		Matt Moran	Navan	M	S
434	235		Fiona Gilsenan	Bayer Athletic	F	S
435	890		Sean Og Travers	Tuam road	M	S
436	92		David Condon	West Limerick	M	V60
437	437		Ciaran Martyn	Galway	M	S
438	203		Catherine moran	Kilcolgan	F	S
439	726		Maire O'Riordan	Laois	F	S
440	1473		Brian O'Meara	Edenderry	f	s
441	693		Barry Lynch	Gort	M	S
442	143		Caroline Clancy	Loughrea AC	F	S
443	721		Yvonne Byrne	Mayo	F	S
444	938		Derek Lee	Dublin	M	S
445	195		Irene Gorman	Galway City Harriers	F	J
446	1411		Nicola O'Ceallaigh	GCH	f	j
447	1464		Kenneth ?	Fat Freddys	m	s
448	1096		Gerry Meaney	Sligo	M	V45
449	70		Pat McArdle	Waterford AC	M	S
450	367		Ronan McNulty	Oranmore	M	S
451	537		Brendan Marrinan	Castlebar	M	S
452	1499		Ann Fahy	0	F	S
453	855		Michael Lally 	caiseal Ur	M	V40
454	739		Marie Boyle	Spiddal	F	V35
455	196		martin Geary	Galway City Harriers	M	V50
456	107		Eddie Hughes	Dublin	M	V60
457	584		James O'Dea	HP Runners Club	M	0
458	542		Lorraine Fowley	Terryland	F	S
459	815		Gabriel Costache	Newcastle	M	S
460	1475		Kevin Keane	Claddagh	M	S
461	383		Mark Hughes	Knocknacarra	M	S
462	778		Desmond Brownlie	Nth.Ireland Electricity	M	V55
463	1368		Doug Collins	0	M	S
464	336		Russell Greaney	Carnmore	M	S
465	245		Killian McMorrow	Dublin	M	V45
466	438		David Geraghty	College Rd.	M	S
467	172		John Murphy	Clare River harriers	M	V45
468	1331		Gerard Reynolds	Tuam	M	S
469	404		John Reilly	Glenburren Pk	M	S
470	1100		Eoin McDonagh	Dublin	M	S
471	704		Tom Cullen	Co. Leitrim	M	V55
472	406		Patrick Scally	Westmeath	M	S
473	1008		Orla McEvoy	Laois	F	S
474	1387		Martin Kenny	Tuam	M	S
475	76		John Fennell	West Waterford AC	M	S
476	510		Dara Genry	Athenry	M	S
477	1320		Patrick Eagn	Connamara	M	S
478	1049		Aoife Lyons	Castlelawn Heights	F	S
479	350		Shane Tighe	Barna	M	S
480	379		Patricia Donnelly	Long Walk	F	S
481	1425		Christopher Hynes	Bushypark	M	J
482	287		Rory sheridan	Renmore	M	S
483	621		Ken Byrne	Galway Sub Aqua S&R	0	0
484	828		Tom O'Connor	Corcullen	M	V60
485	413		Hilary Collins	Coolquill AC	F	V50
486	420		Triona Ni Chonghaile	Long Walk	F	S
487	1300		Sean Walsh	Ballinasloe	M	S
488	512		Robin Power	Tara Grove	M	S
489	1470		Richard Gibbs	England	m	V65
490	710		Diana Hogan-Murphy	Athenry	F	S
491	1432		Paul Elwood	Castlegar 	M	V40
492	582		Gerry Mcnamara	HP Runners Club	M	0
493	407		Leigh Cullen	Dublin	M	S
494	663		David Powell	Highfield Pk	M	S
495	408		Tom Ryan	Shannon	M	S
496	814		Steve Williams	Sprint F	M	V40
497	286		Eugene Sheridan	Renmore	M	V40
498	458		keith Murray	Vhi Dublin	M	S
499	665		John King	Warwick, UK	M	V50
500	904		Seamus Creaven	Craughwell.	M	V40
501	713		Gerry Bartley	claregalway	M	V40
502	377		Siobahn Palmer	Waterford 	F	V40
503	1350		Richard Kelly	Oranmore	M	V40
504	1380		Brendan Monaghan	Tuam AC	M	V40
505	677		Peter Strange	Galway	M	S
506	906		Brian Mckenna	Limerick	M	S
507	715		Helena Browne	Louth	F	S
508	1343		Mary Byrne	Moycullen	F	V40
509	1367		Pascal Bree	0	M	S
510	614		Maria linnane	HP Runners Club	F	0
511	18		Aileen Melody	Sportsworld	F	M&T
512	499		Ruairi Cavanagh	Menlo	M	S
513	1384		James Croker	Claddagh	M	V40
514	163		Patrick Flaherty	Tuam AC	M	V40
515	64		Sandra Healy	Limerick AC	F	V35
516	51		Brendan Flynn	Mullingar Harriers	M	V40
517	1377		Paul Hewitt	0	M	S
518	448		Joseph Byrne	Shantalla	M	S
519	564		Patricia Harbison	Dublin	F	S
520	863		Bruce Murphy	Lower salthill	M	S
521	210		Richard Murray	Riverside	M	S
522	688		Morgan Geraghty	Dun na Coirbe	M	S
523	1366		Robert Bree	0	M	S
524	579		Brian Long	HP Runners Club	M	V40
525	445		Thomas O'donnell	Limerick 	M	V50
526	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
527	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
528	362		Mark Kavanagh	Oranmore	M	S
529	1113		Shane Fahy	Kilcolgan	M	J
530	718		Kieran joyce	Mervue	M	V40
531	416		Sarah Davidson	Salthill	F	V35
532	1136		Christy Monaghan	Tuam	M	V55
533	884		Mary Concannon	Turloughmore	F	V35
534	891		Laura Moynihan	Dublin	F	S
535	520		Ciaran Byrne	Highfield Pk	M	J
536	816		David Fahy	Furbo	M	J
537	849		Caroline Kenny	Renmore	F	S
538	1497		Darleen	South AFRICIA	F	S
539	1323		Brian Mc Phillips	Salthill	M	S
540	399		Derek Duffy	Turloughmore	M	S
541	400		Richie dunne	Turloughmore	M	S
542	378		Keith McGough	Long Walk	M	S
543	771		Cepta duffy	Dublin	F	S
544	1042		Fergal O'Shea	Limerick	M	J
545	547		Peter O'Halloran	Barna	M	V50
546	106		Maurice Timmin	Raheny Shamrocks	M	V55
547	878		Tom Burtt	Taylors Hill	M	S
548	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
549	462		Henry Conway	Portlaoise	M	S
550	922		Joe Smyth	Fort Lorenzo	M	S
551	470		Tom Hackett	Galway Rowing Club	M	S
552	1185		Denis Brosnan	Galway Simon C.	m	s
553	629		Oisin Osbourne	Galway Sub Aqua S&R	0	0
554	327		Karl Cummins	Ballaghaderreen	M	S
555	558		Finbarr Connolly	claregalway	M	V40
556	1141		Paul Keane	Athenry Ac.	M	S
557	491		Brendan Morgan	Loughrea	M	S
558	283		Tony Tiernan	Moycullen	M	S
559	760		Pat Clarke	Fairlands Park	M	V45
560	340		Philip Sullivan	Renmore	M	S
561	1184		Chris wade	Galway Simon C.	m	s
562	954		niall kelly	Oranmore	M	S
563	1338		Clare Mc Menamin	Dublin 6	F	S
564	521		Francis Byrne	Highfield Pk	M	V45
565	1435		John MC Inerney	College Rd	M	S
566	626		Kenneth kelly	Galway Sub Aqua S&R	0	0
567	1450		Padraig Casey	taylors hill	M	J
568	549		Paul McCallion	galway	M	S
569	1347		David Kearney	Knocknacarra	M	S
570	842		Jennifer O'Donnell	Lower newcastle	F	J
571	454		Siobhan Glynn	Loughrea	F	V40
572	935		Peter Cloonan	Craughwell.	M	S
573	734		peter lowney	Limerick	M	S
574	19		Nicola Murdoch	Sportsworld	F	M&T
575	1192		Suzy Cunningham	Galway Simon C.	f	s
576	514		Edel Ryan	Old Rahoon rd	F	S
577	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
578	735		joan Stapleton	AXA AC	F	V40
579	755		Noel murray	Renmore	M	S
580	1457		Owen Percy	Clybaun	m	s
581	712		Carol Barrett	Mervue	F	M&T
582	1342		Kevin O'Shea	Moycullen	M	V50
583	703		Martha Stundon	Athenry	F	S
584	1356		Claire Gaffney	Salthill	F	S
585	565		Ulrike Stepham	Grattan Pk	F	S
586	358		Sean Connaughton	Newcastle	M	S
587	351		Alan Smyth	Circular Road	M	S
588	1498		Martina fahy	0	F	S
589	213		mary Fitzgerald	Ballinrobe	F	S
590	493		mary Brett	claregalway	F	V40
591	1115		keith duggan	Clybaun Rd	M	S
592	870		Charles Knowles	Ennis	M	S
593	1161		Sean Mullin	Galway Simon C.	m	s
594	1026		Sheila McCarthy	Oughterard	F	V35
595	473		Dympna Smyth	Leitrim	F	S
596	174		diarmuid Quill	Clare River harriers	M	V40
597	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
598	1451		Manyal Florea	Doughiska	m	s
599	702		Richard Scully	Lurgan Pk	M	V40
600	525		Eugene Hoade	Caherlistrane	M	S
601	533		Declan Geraghty	Caherlistrane	M	S
602	653		Robert McHale	Boston Scientific	M	S
603	706		Robert Healy	Galway	M	S
604	753		Paul joyce	Tuam	M	S
605	456		Brian O'Donovan	Dublin	M	V40
606	770		Kieran Horan	Oranmore	M	S
607	749		Neil Deacy	Newcastle	M	V60
608	883		Gerry McNamara	Athenry	M	V50
609	68		Michael Leechmere 	Waterford AC	M	V50
610	843		Paul Frecklington	Athlone	M	V40
611	425		Paula Lynch	Rahoon	F	S
612	779		Tony O'callaghan	Cappagh Rd	M	V50
613	75		Sylvia Malone	Waterford AC	F	S
614	801		Gina Daniel	UK	F	S
615	773		Michael Power	Circular rd	M	V45
616	1344		Ciara Walsh	Galway Simon C.	F	S
617	806		Christine Cannon	Letterkenny	F	S
618	787		Aoife Carty	GCH	F	J
619	750		Brian Quinn	Oranmore	M	V50
620	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
621	1246		Stan Loftus	Dereks Helpers	M	S
622	426		Nellie Hogan	Headford	F	V40
623	1088		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
624	1501		Heather Hill	UK	F	S
625	900		Mary Lyng	Athenry	F	M&T
626	1154		Jim Berry	Galway Simon C.	m	s
627	623		Debbie Wylie	Galway Sub Aqua S&R	0	0
628	356		Kevin Keary	Newcastle Rd.	M	S
629	543		Joe Molony	Kingston	M	V40
630	820		Andrew Kelly	Limerick	M	S
631	981		Deirdre Keary	Galway	F	V35
632	731		Dolores Browne	Athenry	F	M&T
633	1383		Sharon Walsh	Tuam	F	V35
634	72		Alec Crosse	Waterford AC	M	S
635	1056		Paul McCarty	Turloughmore	M	S
636	162		Mickie Kelly	Tuam AC	M	V65
637	535		John Hynes	Knocknacarra Park	M	V45
638	943		Jean O'Connor	rosscahill	F	S
639	619		Kevin Woods	Galway Sub Aqua S&R	0	0
640	483		mary Blake	DSD AC	F	S
641	315		Pauline O'Halloran	Claddagh	F	M&T
642	168		Paul Gibbons	Clare River harriers	M	V50
643	967		Patricia Battle	Ballina	F	S
644	559		Pete kelly	Knocknacarra	M	V50
645	479		John Kiely	Salthill	M	V50
646	1365		Fergus Dunne	0	M	S
647	443		Marco Cavalleri	Clare	M	S
648	577		Michael Behan	Salthill	M	S
649	41		Sinead Roche	Crusaders AC	F	S
650	772		Angela Joyce	Ballybane	F	S
651	575		Aidan Kirrane	Long Walk	M	S
652	325		Roasaleen Burke	Dangan Heights	F	V35
653	317		Gerard Hough	Roscam	M	S
654	1256		Flan Lynch	Clare Road, Ennis	M	S
655	329		Edward balbirnie	Athlone	M	S
656	676		Claire O'Connell	Newcastle	F	S
657	1292		Jonathon Davis	Galway	M	V45
658	1462		Ray O'connor	Claddagh Celtic	m	s
659	586		John McLoughlin	HP Runners Club	M	0
660	1072		Helen Kelly	Fort Lorenzo	F	S
661	1182		Annette McLaughlin	Galway Simon C.	f	s
662	940		Noel Phylan	Dublin	M	S
663	1449		Carlos Lovato	Taylors Hill	M	V45
664	1319		Stephan Ryan	Connamara	M	S
665	939		John Dwyer	Dublin	M	S
666	1349		Sheila Kelly	Loughrea	F	S
667	1348		David Reilly	Loughrea	M	S
668	910		Nora McDonagh	Headford	F	S
669	477		Allen Moran	Athenry	M	S
670	1104		kevin Thornton	Oranmore	M	V45
671	893		Joan Poland	Ballinasloe	F	V35
672	355		gary O'Dowd	Fr. Griffin Road	M	S
673	866		Pat Dennigan	Clybawn Rd	M	V40
674	1372		Grainne Heggarty	0	F	S
675	754		Gerry Gillick	Castlelawn Heights	M	V40
676	418		Alan Dempsey	Mayo	M	J
677	363		Eleanor Keane	Doughiska	F	S
678	942		Carmel Kelly	Dublin	F	S
679	1014		John Hynes Jr	Fr.Griffin Rd	M	S
680	841		Carol O'donnell	Lower newcastle	F	J
681	193		Hamma Kelly	Galway City Harriers	F	V45
682	975		Eugene Dalton	Moycullen	M	S
683	490		Keith Connolly	claregalway	M	S
684	727		Geoffrey Naughton	Barna	M	V60
685	902		Padraig macklin	Cork	M	V45
686	1039		Eugene O'Shea	Limerick	M	V45
687	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
688	1487		Elaine Newell	Galway	f	S
689	517		Hilary Boyle	Tuam	F	S
690	1286		Michelle Sands	Athenry Ac.	F	J
691	1137		Miko Gibbons	Oughterard	M	V55
692	1479		Jeinnifir Quinn	Galway Simon C.	F	S
693	574		Anne Casserly	Ballyburke	F	S
694	288		leon Sheridan	Renmore	M	S
695	769		Edel Feighery	Oranmore	F	S
696	838		Fiona McMorrow	Oranmore	F	S
697	183		Deirdre Maxwell	Blackrock ladies	F	S
698	553		Grainne Faller	Dublin	F	S
699	1089		Eoin Ryan	Newcastle	M	S
700	328		Gillian Chambers	Salthill	F	S
701	681		Joseph O'Neill	Shantalla	M	S
702	1057		Anne McCarthy	Turloughmore	F	S
703	515		Gerry warde	Shantalla	M	V40
704	312		Georgina Langton	Claddagh	F	M&T
705	304		Tara Ryan	Renmore	F	M&T
706	1193		Joeleen Ward	Galway Simon C.	f	s
707	344		Elizabeth O'sullivan	Sligo	F	S
708	441		Siobhan Moore	Dublin	F	V35
709	1424		Emmett Connolly	Fr. Griffin rd	M	S
710	331		Dave Dillon	Ballybrit	M	V40
711	1163		Deirdre Hillary	Galway Simon C.	f	s
712	1101		Carole Heffernan	Dublin	F	S
713	492		Avril Morgan	Loughrea	F	S
714	980		Eddie Fitzsimmons	Athenry	M	S
715	1391		Michael J. Cawley	Waterford A/C	M	V40
716	719		Leo Hunt	Roscommon 	M	V65
717	263		Eoin Noone	Bowling Green	M	S
718	627		Garreth kelly	Galway Sub Aqua S&R	0	0
719	930		valerie Fogarty	Oranmore	F	V35
720	1463		Martin Taylor	Claddagh Celtic	m	s
721	660		Michael concannon	Fearless furbies	M	J
722	659		David Brennan	Fearless furbies	M	J
723	837		Maeve Moran	Dublin	F	S
724	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
725	1070		Clodagh Fahy	Athenry	F	S
726	777		Norman Phillipson	Dublin	M	V60
727	434		peter Roe	Dublin	M	S
728	544		Roddy Byrne	Renmore	M	S
729	1351		James Beirne	Claregalway	M	S
730	1477		Mary Costello	Ballinasloe	F	S
731	689		Brendan Quinn	Leitrim	M	S
732	1266		Gavin Murphy	Oughterard	M	S
733	7		Conor Kenny	Sportsworld	M	V45
734	11		Tony McGann	Sportsworld	M	V55
735	330		Hugh McGahon	Oughterard	M	V40
736	452		Jelena Tobin	Knocknacarra	F	S
737	823		Miriam Cunningham	Sligo	F	V40
738	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
739	1009		Enda McLaughlin	Roscommon	M	S
740	539		Emer Concannon	Sligo	F	V40
741	1126		Declan Moran	claregalway	M	S
742	907		Yvonne lang	Rahoon	F	S
743	879		David Keane	Naas	M	S
744	550		Katrina Dolan	Athlone	F	V40
745	248		Margaret Mcauley	Drogheda &District	F	V50
746	1414		Felicity Gaffeny	Kingston	F	V35
747	1352		Karyn Beirne	Claregalway	F	S
748	1448		Collette Connolly	McDara road	F	V40
749	359		Maurice martyn	Dr. Mannix Rd.	M	V45
750	1031		Caroline Mclaughlin	Athenry	F	S
751	423		Jerome Reilly	Maynooth	M	V45
752	908		Paddy Mcnamara	Army	M	S
753	572		Alma lacken	Newcastle Rd.	F	S
754	791		Martin keane	GCH	M	V60
755	557		Catherine Bourke	Oranmore	F	V35
756	973		Victoria Byrnes	Oranmore	F	S
757	753		Paul joyce	Tuam	M	S
758	1456		Fergus Murphy	Clybaun	m	s
759	1318		Noreen Breathnach	Connamara	F	S
760	1376		Frank Mc Donagh	0	M	S
761	1242		Mark Boyle	Dereks Helpers	M	S
762	700		Julien Flynn	Turloughmore	M	S
763	651		Sixten Frommhold	Boston Scientific	M	S
764	1082		John Mongan	Tuam	M	S
765	1295		Loe Leonard	Rahoon	M	S
766	856		Sharon Gibson	Rathmines	F	S
767	670		Aidan Cashin	Roscommon AC	M	V60
768	1005		Noel Leader	Galwegians RFC	M	V50
769	77		Ray Murray	West Waterford AC	M	V50
770	1252		Tony Tobin	Dereks Helpers	M	S
771	1303		Martin Walsh	Headford ,  Galway	M	V40
772	991		Paula Larkin	barna	F	V40
773	678		Dermot corcoran	Bearna	M	V45
774	982		Katarzyna Rajska	Galway	F	S
775	775		Bridie Folliard	Sandyvale Lawns	F	M&T
776	449		Ronan scullion	Armagh	M	S
777	1090		Mark Finnegan	Newcastle	M	S
778	829		Ray deegan	Tipperary	M	S
779	1399		Eileen Molloy	Tuam	F	V40
780	596		Paraic O Raghallaigh	HP Runners Club	M	0
781	590		Tom Kilgarriff	HP Runners Club	M	0
782	859		Bosco Clarke	Clare	M	S
783	276		Enda Loughnane	Oranmore	M	S
784	1431		Aiden Corless	Dublin 4	M	S
785	911		Marie Logue	Salthill	F	V40
786	643		Andrew Parkinson	Galway triathlon Club	M	S
787	912		Noelle Fitzgerald	Salthill	F	S
788	181		Christopher Heffernan	Newcastle	M	S
789	1068		Trudi Bartlett	Tipperary	F	V35
790	813		Bonney?O'Connell	Ballina/Killaloe	F	S
791	1199		Kerry Ward	Galway Simon C.	f	s
792	1474		Ross Coll	Renmore	M	S
793	428		Ann Cormican	Claddagh	F	V40
794	1216		Ann Marie Lyons	Docks Rd.,Galway	F	S
795	598		Michael carroll	HP Runners Club	M	0
796	390		mark Stephenson	Gt. Britain	M	J
797	389		Philip Stephenson	Gt. Britain	M	J
798	673		Gerry conway	Tuam	M	S
799	1003		Rachael Maloney	barna	F	S
800	266		kevin Craughwell	Baile an Coiste	M	S
801	1119		Marguerita McGovern	Clybaun Rd	F	V50
802	352		Sinead Geraghty	Ballyburke	F	S
803	728		Gerhard Terpelle	Clarinbridge	M	V45
804	1208		Pat Hobbert	Galway Simon C.	m	s
805	569		Michael Comer	Castlelawn Heights	M	V55
806	830		Mary walsh	cabra	F	V40
807	1176		Gina Gardiner	Galway Simon C.	f	s
808	241		Diarmuid Moran	Roscam	M	S
809	1346		Greg Niland	Taylors Hill	M	S
810	695		Susan burke	Dr. Mannix Rd.	F	V40
811	1393		Sybil Curley	Taylors Hill	F	V35
812	233		Maria Taylor	Sligo	F	S
813	1117		kate Wright	Ballybrit	F	V40
814	914		Deirdre Fitzsimmons	Dublin	F	V35
815	1073		Tom Newell	Moycullen	M	V60
816	825		Ken Morrissey	Clare	M	S
817	853		Geraldine Cooley	Wellpark	F	V45
818	1114		Maria caufield	Claregalway	F	S
819	47		Emma McAuley	Crusaders AC	F	M&T
820	1244		Jenny Buckly	Dereks Helpers	F	S
821	534		Caroline Ryan	Cluain Riocaird	F	S
822	774		Mary Prendergast	Peterswell	F	S
823	498		John Mannion	Rahoon	M	S
824	440		Stanley porter	Circular Road	M	V40
825	697		Mary Boner	Ballinfoyle	F	S
826	269		patrick Cunningham(J)	Ballybane	M	J
827	1254		Noleen Omalley	Galway	F	S
828	1048		Eugene O Hare	Ballybrit	M	V45
829	869		Nikki walsh	Mullingar	F	S
830	321		Brendan O'Flaherty	Claddagh Quay	M	V50
831	1007		Jimmy Joyce	Glenina Heights	M	V65
832	917		Fergal Leahy	Loughrea	M	S
833	851		Martin Conneely	Loughrea	M	V45
834	1152		raymond Griffin	Boston Scientific	M	S
835	984		Elaine Scully	Dun Na Carraige	F	S
836	159		Bridget Anne Walsh	Athenry AC	F	V40
837	1455		Ciaran Delaney	Knocknacarra	m	v50
838	708		David Prendergast	Gort	M	S
839	349		Mary McCann	Knocknacarra Park	F	M&T
840	1493		Declan Murphy	Turloughmore	M	S
841	1191		Zowie Ward	Galway Simon C.	f	s
842	353		Deirdre Geraghty	Ballyburke	F	S
843	1006		Catherine Walsh	Knocknacarra	F	S
844	548		Audrey Moynihan	Roscam	M	S
845	1197		Anne Marie Giblin	Galway Simon C.	f	s
846	1441		Mary Mannion	Clare	F	V45
847	95		Maria Lennon	Ennis Track 	F	V35
848	897		Kathryn Foy	Taylors Hill	F	J
849	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
850	923		David Power	Moycullen	M	S
851	979		Una Duggan	claregalway	F	M&T
852	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
853	1018		Lisa Browne	Ballinrobe	F	S
854	1002		Olive Coleman	Gort	F	S
855	920		Evelyn Concannon	Furbo	F	V40
856	500		Suzanne Garvey	Tuam	F	S
857	1453		Orla O'Neill	Foxford	f	s
858	1454		Colin sheridan	Foxford	m	s
859	919		Fergal O'Neill	Ballybrit	M	S
860	918		Hubert Crowe	Tipperary	M	S
861	488		Gerry Monaghan	Tuam	M	V45
862	1019		Aine Casey	Ballinrobe	F	S
863	1400		Tony Johnston	Salthill	M	V55
864	966		Trinie Kennedy	Ballina	F	V35
865	857		Colm kelleher	Kilcolgan	M	S
866	1030		Suranne Morris	Athenry	F	S
867	1265		John Quinn	VHI Galway	M	S
868	1037		Robert Doyle	Abbeyknockmoy	M	S
869	832		John Folan	Baile an Choiste	M	S
870	860		Julie Mcmahon 	Tipperary	F	S
871	747		Mary Lacourte	Loughrea	F	V40
872	798		Kristine McInerney	UK	F	J
873	300		Siobhan O'Connor	Tuam	F	S
874	1093		Patrick Orroll	Limerick	M	V40
875	1223		Kieran Kilkenny	Galway	M	S
876	903		Brenda Nash	Clybawn Rd	F	V45
877	937		Richard Pender	Dublin	M	V50
878	464		Tony Dowling	Gort Na Coiribe	M	S
879	1001		Trudi Smith	Highfield Pk	F	S
880	793		John O'Rourke	Drum East	M	V40
881	868		Maeliosa Brennan	rosscahill	F	V35
882	432		Tom Mitchell	Forster Court	M	V40
883	1480		Des Rushe	Mervue	M	V40
884	1060		Dorothy Loane	Dublin	F	S
885	1061		Dave Foley	Carlow	M	S
886	44		Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill	Crusaders AC	F	S
887	310		kate Daly	Renmore	F	M&T
888	797		Agnes McInerney	UK	F	V45
889	996		Phipil O'Reilly	Athenry	M	S
890	1494		James Higgins	Turloughmore	M	S
891	1194		Jemma McDonagh	Galway Simon C.	f	s
892	450		Valerie Conway	Dungarvan	F	S
893	840		Simon-Peter Colbert	Tuam	M	S
894	602		Lorraine fahy	HP Runners Club	F	0
895	945		Marie Griffin	Fr. Burke Rd	F	S
896	785		Sean Nolan	Mullingar	M	S
897	668		Anne lacy	Louth	F	V40
898	1325		Angelo Tercone	Ardrahan	M	S
899	1147		Jimmy O'Connor	Ardrahan	M	J
900	924		Damien McNamara	Headford Rd	M	S
901	745		Rita Quane	barna	F	V40
902	746		Deirdre Couroy	Salthill	F	V40
903	485		Imelda Gormley	Mervue	F	S
904	1038		Ciara O'Shea	Limerick	F	J
905	780		Louise Willemse	Salthill	F	V40
906	1322		Grainne McNamara	Bearna Rd	F	S
907	1108		Carla Gleeson	Athenry	F	V35
908	532		Josephine Aherne	Limerick 	F	V45
909	1160		Lisa Kelly	Galway Simon C.	f	s
910	522		Theresa Kavanagh	Limerick 	F	V35
911	944		Kristine Waage	Nile Lodge	F	S
912	568		Frank Comer	Oranmore	M	V50
913	1405		Martin Lynch	Bushypark	M	S
914	899		Sinead fitzpatrick	Kildare	F	S
915	783		James Nolan	Mullingar	M	V60
916	929		Frank wedgeworth	Bayer	M	S
917	601		Liz Keys	HP Runners Club	F	0
918	892		Angela Cooney	Wellpark	F	V35
919	1071		Claire lyons	Rahoon	F	S
920	1321		Breda Forde	Salthill	F	S
921	1437		Fergal Downs	GBD	M	S
922	1145		Gretta Hiliary	Merlin Pk	F	S
923	435		Mary Lynn	Drogheda &District	F	V50
924	1010		Padraig Farragher	Corrandulla	M	V40
925	1041		Edel O'Shea	Limerick	M	V40
926	809		Lyn Henderson	England	F	S
927	431		Audrey Flynn	Ballinasloe	F	S
928	947		Leonard Fay	Athenry	M	S
929	831		Jennifer Garty	Rahoon	F	M&T
930	987		Rob Dieath	Spiddal	M	V50
931	1378		Eoin Cashman	0	M	S
932	1370		Marese Healy	0	F	S
933	482		Mary Fitzpatrick	Salthill	F	S
934	794		Michael Maloney	Southend, England	M	V55
935	620		Tom Moore	Galway Sub Aqua S&R	0	0
936	1395		Rita O'Leary Healy	Claregalway	F	V40
937	486		Clement Irwin	Mervue	M	S
938	737		Colin Casey	Oranmore	M	S
939	885		Martin Beirne	Renmore	M	V40
940	607		Teresa Ryan	HP Runners Club	F	0
941	804		Eugene Cannon	Letterkenny	M	V45
942	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
943	615		Liz Jennings	HP Runners Club	F	0
944	995		Sheila Gallagher	Douglas	F	S
945	709		Sharon Prendergast	Gort	F	S
946	1330		Jacinta Naughton	Ballygar Co.Galway	F	S
947	1299		Rachel Wyer	Galway	F	S
948	198		Maria Byrne	Lucan harriers	F	S
949	833		Katherine Holland	Shantalla	F	J
950	949		Eugene Riordan	Clare	M	S
951	481		Joanne Moriarity	Sligo	F	S
952	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
953	1279		Catherine Moore	Renmore	F	S
954	1065		Jill Gill	Kinvara	F	S
955	876		Peter Corrigan	claregalway	M	V45
956	957		Steven Murray	Cappagh Rd	M	S
957	1062		Mick fahy	Furbo	M	V50
958	913		Maire Kelly	Knocknacarra	F	M&T
959	1427		Marie fraiser	Ballinrobe	F	V35
960	865		Jennifer Conroy	Lower Salthill	F	S
961	864		Conor McIntyre	Dublin	M	S
962	960		marion ryan	Kildare	F	S
963	1054		Jennifer Donnelly	Ballyhaunis	F	S
964	992		Ian Gallivan	Clybaun Rd	M	V40
965	484		Nuala Irwin	Mervue	F	V40
966	962		Teresa Curtin	Ennis	F	V35
967	1298		Liz Milroy	Spanish Parade	F	S
968	1016		Orla Sands	Oranmore	F	S
969	1017		Rachael Hession	Dublin	M	S
970	915		Noel kenny	Ballinasloe	M	V40
971	1500		Noreen Naughton	0	F	S
972	1032		Andrea Ridge	Tuam	F	V55
973	941		Michael Morris	Carlow	M	S
974	610		Orla Tierney	HP Runners Club	F	0
975	873		Paula Shaughenssy	claregalway	F	S
976	1028		Gary O'Haire	Sceilg Ard	M	S
977	16		Amy Fitzgerald	Sportsworld	F	S
978	1127		Brid Moran	claregalway	F	V35
979	1126		Declan Moran	claregalway	M	S
980	1302		Stephen Flaherty	Carlow	M	S
981	1336		Mary Mc Carty	Salthill	F	V45
982	1218		Una Keary	Long Walk,Galway	F	S
983	494		Criona O'Neill	Taylors Hill	F	V45
984	1055		James Donnelly	Ballyhaunis	M	S
985	603		Niamh Tierney	HP Runners Club	F	0
986	955		Natalya Joyce	rosscahill	F	S
987	657		Ross Clohessy	Fearless furbies	M	J
988	658		Sean Feeney	Fearless furbies	M	J
989	852		Susan Bonner	Forster Court	F	S
990	1357		Denis McGrath	Dublin 14	M	S
991	43		Maureen O'Rourke	Crusaders AC	F	S
992	997		Helen Mcdermott	Oranmore	F	V35
993	529		Bobby Scully	Clybaun Rd	M	S
994	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
995	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
996	551		Niamh Faller	Kingston	F	S
997	998		John Gregan	Kingston	M	V40
998	1227		Boyd Liam Kilsby	Westmeath	M	S
999	1226		Sinead Garvin	Westmeath	F	S
1000	812		Martin McGrath	TYCO Healthcare	M	S
1001	757		Claire Greaney	Kilcolgan	F	V40
1002	1074		Eleanor Burke	Woodquay	F	S
1003	1452		Eithne cunningham	Dangan	f	V40
1004	1051		Dermot Byrne	Glenanail	M	S
1005	368		Teresa Geraghty	Crestwood	F	M&T
1006	1064		Catherine Murphy	Athenry	F	V35
1007	1358		Marie Gorman 	Navan	F	S
1008	932		Bridget mcdaid	Clybaun Rd	F	S
1009	341		Laura Kelly	Clybaun Road	F	S
1010	850		Trisha Mchale	Craughwell.	F	V35
1011	316		Angie Reeves	Tirrellan Heights	F	M&T
1012	792		Paul Gibbons Jr	Oughterard	M	J
1013	776		Hugh McParland	Shannon	M	V65
1014	1148		Dermat O'Connor	Ardrahan	M	V45
1015	460		Brighid Smyth 	Vhi Dublin	F	V40
1016	696		Patricia O'callaghan	Kinvara	F	S
1017	459		Rosie O'gara	Vhi Dublin	F	V35
1018	854		Fiona Moen	Wellpark	F	S
1019	1076		Cyril O Connor	Ballybrit	F	S
1020	921		Greg Ryan	Blackrock	M	S
1021	675		Michael faherty	claregalway	M	S
1022	1415		Frank Dillion	Mullingar,Co.Westmeath	M	V50
1023	821		Fiona Kelly	Limerick	F	S
1024	1389		John Wade	Menlo	M	V55
1025	275		Joyce Kelly	Cork	F	S
1026	1278		Claire French	Lydician	F	S
1027	1290		Una Morrison	Barna	F	S
1028	1263		Marie Murphy 	Tuam	F	S
1029	934		Eilis Foran	Oranmore	F	S
1030	1309		Geraldine Fallon	Craughwell.	F	S
1031	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
1032	691		Moira Toohey	Dundee,Scotland	F	V40
1033	1027		Angus McCarty	Oughterard	M	V35
1034	380		Claire Brennan	Furbo	F	J
1035	305		Steven Fitzpatrick	Renmore	M	S
1036	1094		Ian Rushe	claregalway	M	S
1037	1095		Tony Barrett	claregalway	M	S
1038	926		Gerard Kelly	Oranmore	M	S
1039	1052		Eileen Kilkenny	Glenanail	F	S
1040	1264		Heinz Rohleder	Salthill	M	V50
1041	950		Violet Cullen	Leitrim	F	V60
1042	1281		Sarah Cuddy	Headford Rd,  Galway	F	S
1043	1297		Aishling Keane	Renmore	F	S
1044	173		Gerard Murphy	Clare River harriers	M	S
1045	1341		Joanne O'Boyle	Galway	F	S
1046	1340		Clare McNamara	Galway	F	S
1047	1167		Noel Maher	Galway Simon C.	m	s
1048	1359		Martin Malone 	Longford	M	V50
1049	1067		JohnQuirke	Ballybrit	M	S
1050	1015		Pat Quirke	Loughrea	M	V40
1051	1029		John forde	renmore	M	V45
1052	1253		Mairead O Donohue	Galway	F	S
1053	1066		Jutta Greve	Barna Rd	F	S
1054	983		Marion Maher	Dun Na Carraige	F	S
1055	1190		Silke Albermann	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1056	1086		Michelle Hurley	Knocknacarra	F	M&T
1057	976		Caroline Harbour	Rahoon	F	S
1058	609		Jaclyn Barron	HP Runners Club	F	0
1059	600		Anne Marie Walsh	HP Runners Club	F	0
1060	1099		Shane Walsh	Oranmore	M	S
1061	970		Adrian McIntyre	Knocknacarra	M	V45
1062	518		helen Lowe	Clare	F	M&T
1063	1118		Greg Regan	Currandulla	M	S
1064	342		Emma Kelly	Clybaun Road	F	S
1065	1050		Ann King	Ballymoneen Rd.	F	V35
1066	1274		Elaine Flannery	Castlegar	F	S
1067	1059		Elizabeth Keavy	Corrandulla	F	S
1068	933		Maurice Scanlon	Sandy Rd	M	S
1069	444		Gillian Gannon	Headford	F	S
1070	590		Tom Kilgarriff	HP Runners Club	M	0
1071	1198		marlene O'connor	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1072	1272		Niamh Cloeman	Gort	F	S
1073	968		Karen Murphy	Moycullen	F	V35
1074	1324		Elaine Boyle	Ardrahan	F	S
1075	1404		Eleanor Burke	Kinvara	F	S
1076	617		Doris Beattie	HP Runners Club	F	0
1077	309		kelly Ryan	Renmore	F	S
1078	45		Eileen Hassett	Crusaders AC	F	M&T
1079	1443		Elaine Keavney	Corrandulla	F	S
1080	1332		Siobhan Reynolds	Tuam	F	S
1081	1133		Donal O Rourke	Tuam AC	M	S
1082	1360		Vivky Monaghan	Tuam	F	V45
1083	1262		Mary Mullins	Calrenbridge	F	V45
1084	46		Karen Marriot	Crusaders AC	F	M&T
1085	43		Maureen O'Rourke	Crusaders AC	F	S
1086	1053		Orla Donnelly	Ballyhaunis	F	S
1087	1317		Valerie O Reilly	Bushypark	F	V40
1088	1077		Adrienne Murphy	Clybaun Rd	F	V35
1089	959		Sinead hanlon	Woodquay	F	S
1090	1179		Bernie Farrell	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1091	1353		Albert McSweeney	Wellpark	M	S
1092	1109		Sheila Cannon	Oranmore	F	S
1093	1224		Paula Cannon	Oranmore,Galway	F	S
1094	1025		Marina O'Shea	barna	M	V35
1095	1085		Teresa Kelly	Ballinasloe	M	V45
1096	1273		Mick Murphy	Claremorris	M	S
1097	766		Brenadn Finnerty	Fairlands Park	M	J
1098	1180		Sally McLaughlin	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1099	605		Olivia Broderick	HP Runners Club	F	0
1100	971		Anne Finnegan	Gort	F	S
1101	282		Sarah Brody	Galway	F	S
1102	371		Rory Quinn	Turloughmore	M	S
1103	1461		Mandy Healy	Claregalway	f	M&T
1104	1460		Aniata Healy	Claregalway	f	M&T
1105	1151		barbara Durrenbach	Cluain Riocaird	F	S
1106	1078		Fergal McAndrew	Clybaun Rd	M	S
1107	1		Patrick Larkin	Moycullen	M	V60
1108	1328		John Ludy	Rahoon	M	V40
1109	844		Thomas Ruane	Nortel	M	V40
1110	671		Annette blaney	Co. Armagh	F	S
1111	1492		Sinead Cunningham	Turloughmore	M	S
1112	1021		Helen Connaughton	Roscam	F	S
1113	1122		Brid Egan	Mervue	F	V35
1114	974		Gerard Fay	Meath	M	S
1115	1241		Gillian Barrett	Dereks Helpers	F	S
1116	961		Carmel Mitchell	Athenry	F	V35
1117	1337		Padraic Tom Ban Breathnach	Indreabhan	M	V60
1118	889		Niamh Kelly	Raleigh row	F	S
1119	848		Eimear Flood	Fort Lorenzo	F	S
1120	1255		Pauline Coleman	Ballygar Co.Galway	F	S
1121	846		Enda Connell	Cruacahn Pk	M	S
1122	988		Patricia Puliafico	Oughterard	F	V40
1123	1229		Tara Sugrue	Galway	F	J
1124	1075		Josephine Gilroy	Ballybrit	F	S
1125	1294		Maria Nolan	Ballybane	F	V35
1126	1080		Aisling Sweeney	Ballinrobe	M	S
1127	1221		Martina Sherlock	Sligo	F	V40
1128	1308		Julia Maeve Bonner	Dangan	M	S
1129	835		Sinead O'dea-Forde	Tuam	F	S
1130	1268		Anna Louise Hynes	Moycullen	F	S
1131	1269		Aoife Power	Moycullen	F	S
1132	805		Bernadette Cannon	Letterkenny	F	V45
1133	806		Christine Cannon	Letterkenny	F	S
1134	1270		Caroline Mohan	Caherlistrane	F	S
1135	625		Saehbh Keary	Galway Sub Aqua S&R	0	0
1136	1315		Eamonn McTigue	Kilcolgan	M	V55
1137	606		Rena garrett	HP Runners Club	F	0
1138	1063		Marie lardner	Furbo	M	V45
1139	1280		Riona Johnston	Oranmore	F	V40
1140	1024		Brian O'Shea 	Barna	M	V45
1141	1261		Francis Higgins	Galway	F	V35
1142	1490		Margie O Connor	Ardrahan	F	J
1143	1397		Ieona McPhillips	Knocknacarra	F	S
1144	1439		Emma O toole	Galway	F	J
1145	1438		Ann O toole	Galway	F	V45
1146	455		Cormac o'Donovan	Maunsells rd	M	V40
1147	1110		Barry O Donovan	Taylors Hill	M	S
1148	1203		Patricia Oproluwa	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1149	654		sandro Verdenelli	Boston Scientific	M	S
1150	872		Mary higgins	Salthill	F	V45
1151	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
1152	1283		Rachel Hillard	Claddagh	F	V35
1153	1285		Leah Hillard	Claddagh	F	S
1154	999		Gabrielle O'Reilly-Donohue	renmore	F	V50
1155	1469		Tommy Hollihan	Claddagh Celtic	m	s
1156	1121		Fergus kelleher	Oranmore	M	S
1157	1210		Deirdre De Paor	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1158	0		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
1159	1211		Siobhan De Paor	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1160	637		Sophie Howes	UK	F	J
1161	638		Laura Saberton	UK	F	J
1162	640		Siobhan Aherne	Galway triathlon Club	F	S
1163	1296		Mary Burke	Roscam	F	S
1164	1312		Olivia O' Grady	Headford Rd,  Galway	F	S
1165	1440		Bernhard keane	Clare	M	V45
1166	306		Patrick Ryan	Renmore	M	S
1167	307		Patricia Ryan	Renmore	F	V35
1168	1335		Thomas Creedon	Gort	M	S
1169	969		Anthony Grealish	Wicklow	M	V60
1170	1373		Joe Coughlan	0	F	S
1171	311		Vicky Ryan	Ballybrit	F	M&T
1172	1230		Deirdre McBride	Galway	F	S
1173	656		Noel Mannion	Boston Scientific	M	V40
1174	847		Kevin Connell	Cruacahn Pk	M	S
1175	133		gary Thornton	Galway City Harriers	M	S
1176	1097		Lydia Foy	Kildare	F	V55
1177	1326		Sinead Meehan	Galway	F	S
1178	1327		Fiona Regan	Galway	F	S
1179	1313		Majella Conroy	Merlin Pk	F	S
1180	1220		Angela Sheehan	Knockarra,Galway	F	V35
1181	1291		Marie Devane	Monivea Co.Galway	F	V35
1182	465		William Day	Tuam	M	S
1183	758		Bernadette Mohan	Caherlistrane	F	S
1184	1204		Martin Shiels	Galway Simon C.	m	s
1185	1354		Aileen Cahill	Dublin 11	F	S
1186	453		Edel Davey	Sligo	F	V35
1187	472		Paula Liston	Mallow	F	S
1188	1116		Anne Cahill	Craughwell.	F	S
1189	1129		mary Mangan	Dublin	F	V45
1190	337		Frank Cassidy	Ballybane	M	V45
1191	824		Geraldine Darvy	Limerick	F	V50
1192	803		Mary Malcolm	Newbridge	F	V50
1193	802		David Malcolm	Newbridge	M	V50
1194	272		Laura Cunningham	Ballybane	F	J
1195	269		patrick Cunningham(J)	Ballybane	M	J
1196	581		Donagh McCabe	HP Runners Club	M	0
1197	993		Mario Miotto	Ennis	M	V40
1198	994		Toni Knowles	Ennis	F	S
1199	985		Tina Raleigh	Cork	F	S
1200	1202		Erin Murphy	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1201	1189		Sinead Dillon	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1202	1289		Barbara Staunton	Newcastle	F	S
1203	1047		Anne Ryan	claregalway	F	V35
1204	1316		Tilda McTigue	Kilcolgan	F	V50
1205	281		Emer O'Byrne	Knocknacarra	F	V35
1206	1228		Siobhan Dwain	29 an Lasan	F	V35
1207	1058		Adrienne Smyht	Renmore Rd	F	S
1208	871		Bernie Leonard	Loughrea	F	V35
1209	819		Eileen O'Donoghue	Ennis	F	S
1210	271		Patricia Cunningham (J)	Ballybane	F	S
1211	270		Patricia Cunningham (S)	Ballybane	F	V40
1212	2115		#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
1213	1329		Francis Coleman	Galway	F	S
1214	1386		Kath Hogan	Tuam	F	V50
1215	1276		Edel Harrington	Sligo	F	S
1216	1277		Claire Kelly	Ballinakill Ladies F.C	F	S
1217	1172		Brid Corbett	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1218	1257		Deirdre Kelly	Galway	F	V45
1219	1023		Emer Colleran	Lower Salthill	F	M&T
1220	1022		Maeve Colleran	Lower Salthill	F	M&T
1221	1188		Orla Murray	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1222	1158		Margaret Ruddy	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1223	1217		Catherine Ashcroft	claregalway	F	V45
1224	1430		Colum Corless	Dublin 4	M	V80
1225	1170		Nuala Wakefield	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1226	1168		Josephine Walsh	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1227	1169		Anne Hession	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1228	1186		Deirdre fahy	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1229	1187		Aine kilgannon	Galway Simon C.	f	s
1230	763		Bosco Clarke	Fairlands Park	M	S
1231	764		Brid Galligan	Fairlands Park	F	V45
1232	768		Pauline Finnerty	Fairlands Park	F	V45
1233	761		Mary Clarke	Fairlands Park	F	V50
1234	1260		Clare Rigly	Dublin	F	V55
1235	1259		Clemence Rigley	Dublin	M	V55
1236	1398		Margaret Higgins	Ballybrit	F	V45
1237	1390		Mary O'Brien Timon	Caherlistrane	F	V50
1238	1238		Eilis Ni Chonghaile	FuireMaille, Gaillimh	F	S
1239	1236		Breda Ni Choisdeslbha	Inderbhan, Gaillimh	F	S
1240	1237		Mairead Ni Choisdeslbha	Inderbhan, Gaillimh	F	V55
1241	1239		Caithis Ni Chonghaile	FuireMaille, Gaillimh	F	V60

Categories: