Streets of Galway 7th August 2004 - Results

  • Posted on: 3 February 2006
  • By: GCH Web
Place	Number	Time	Name	Club	Sex	Category
1	100	23;54	Seamus Power	Kilmurry Ibrickane AC	M	S
2	1008	24;13	Gerry Ryan	G.C.H. AC	M	S
3	1830	24;38	Noel Berkley	DSD	M	S
4	1711	24;56	Tom Carey	Limerick AC	M	S
5	1850	25;07	Peter Matthews	DSD	M	S
6	1538	25;27	Alan O Shea	Bantry AC	M	S
7	1699	25;41	Brian Maher	Kilkenny City Harriers	M	S
8	300	25;46	Michael O'Connor	G.C.H. AC	M	S
9	784	25;59	Dave Byrne	Liffey Valley AC	M	S
10	1700	26;01	Mick Kelly	Gowran AC	M	S
11	1823	26;11	Paul Buckley	Ferbane AC	M	S
12	1717	26;19	Martin Bradshaw	Bilboa AC	M	S
13	1804	26;21	James Sullivan Snr.	Waterford AC	M	S
14	718	26;22	Sergio Tepeino	Riccardi Milano AC	M	S
15	694	26;25	Donnacha O'Mahony	East Cork AC	M	S
16	186	26;26	Paul Blaney	North Belfast Harriers	M	S
17	1647	26;30	Gary Higgins	Sligo AC	M	S
18	187	26;34	Davy Brady	North Belfast Harriers	M	V40
19	445	26;35	Mark Langford	West Waterford AC	M	S
20	1698	26;42	Robbie Mc Gee	Gowran AC	M	S
21	194	26;44	Tony Dalton	North Belfast Harriers	M	S
22	1682	26;45	Richard Yeates	Raheny Shamrocks	M	J
23	963	26;49	James Murphy	Tulla AC	M	S
24	0	26;51	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
25	1693	26;52	Bobby Behan	Laois AC	M	S
26	275	26;52	Mick Clohisey	Raheny Shamrocks	M	J
27	1004	26;57	Mark Kirwan	Raheny Shamrocks	M	J
28	1615	27;02	Alex Mitchell	Loughrea	M	S
29	682	27;11	Ivan O'Connell	North Cork AC	M	S
30	351	27;16	Mark Leacy	South O Hanlon AC	M	V40
31	986	27;21	Padraig Mac Criostail	Rathfarnham WSAF	M	S
32	698	27;22	Sean Dowling	Liffey Valley AC	M	S
33	181	27;22	Sean Whelan	Eagle AC	M	S
34	1841	27;27	Jamie Lewis	Finn valley	M	S
35	635	27;30	Stephen Mc Keigue	Mullingar Harriers	M	S
36	499	27;30	Finbarr Kirwan	Wicklow	M	S
37	1080	27;31	Dave Morley	Liffey Valley AC	M	S
38	56	27;34	Ger Dunlea	Eagle AC	M	S
39	190	27;35	John Patience	North Belfast Harriers	M	V45
40	21	27;36	Sean Doyle	Rathfarnham WSAF	M	V45
41	1833	27;40	Valerie Vaughan	Blarney AC	F	S
42	578	27;41	Eugene Moynihan	Marian AC	M	V45
43	538	27;45	Ian Egan	G.C.H. AC	M	S
44	1121	27;46	Ray Glynn	HP Running Club	M	S
45	502	27;56	Domnic Regan	Mayo AC	M	V40
46	54	27;58	Padraig Mc Donnell	Eagle AC	M	S
47	1539	28;02	Adriele Prina	Rathfarnham WSAF	M	S
48	1759	28;03	Pat Sherry	G.C.H. AC	M	S
49	1001	28;11	Rory Chesser	Ennis Track Club	M	J
50	501	28;12	Hugh Duffy	Mayo AC	M	V40
51	193	28;14	Jim Benson	North Belfast Harriers	M	S
52	1712	28;15	Niall Halley	Togher AC	M	S
53	1098	28;19	Declan Kearns	Civil Service AC	M	V40
54	0	28;21	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
55	1	28;23	Pauline Curley	Tullamore Harriers AC	F	S
56	1706	28;32	Keny Curran	Ballynonty AC	M	S
57	189	28;37	Frankie Donaldson	North Belfast Harriers	M	V45
58	262	28;38	Dermot Power	Kilmurry Ibk. AC	M	S
59	1708	28;39	Martin Glynn	Ennis Track Club	M	S
60	454	28;40	Frankie Garrihy	Ennis Track Club	M	V50
61	4	28;40	Peter Delmer	Athenry AC	M	S
62	148	28;46	Martin Gormley	Letterkenny AC	M	S
63	1803	28;48	Mike Harvey	Kilmurray Ibrickane	M	V45
64	1821	28;51	Neil Deacy	Clonakilty	M	S
65	200	28;53	Martin Corcoran	Loughrea AC	M	V40
66	979	28;55	Stephen Lipson	Donore Harriers	M	S
67	1666	28;55	Mick Fennell	Raheny Shamrocks	M	V40
68	228	29;00	Derek Coogan	St. Michaels AC	M	S
69	1690	29;02	Tommy Joe Whyte	Tuam AC	M	V40
70	636	29;06	Sandra Gowran	Sportsworld Running Club	F	S
71	1715	29;18	Mike Keely	City of Derry AC	M	S
72	317	29;26	Martin Halvey 	Gort	M	V45
73	66	29;34	Mick Rice	Athenry AC	M	S
74	413	29;41	Martin Mc Evilly	G.C.H. AC	M	V55
75	1554	29;43	Thomas Connolley	NUI Galway	M	S
76	580	29;46	Pat Murphy	Eagle AC	M	V45
77	202	29;53	Niall Cunningham	G.C.H. AC	M	S
78	1656	29;56	Colm Cassidy	Raheny Shamrocks	M	J
79	783	30;04	Martin Clancy	Kilmurry Ibr / Notth Clare	M	V40
80	1463	30;05	Fiachra Mac Domhnaill	West Limerick AC	M	S
81	147	30;06	Sam Hand	Kilmallock AC	M	J
82	788	30;07	Michael Convey	Athlone	M	V40
83	579	30;07	Ann Lennon	Mayo AC	F	V35
84	260	30;14	Patrick Forde	Turloughmore	M	S
85	826	30;16	David O'Dwyer	East Cork AC	M	S
86	412	30;16	Brian Geraghty	G.C.H. AC	M	V60
87	490	30;16	Mimi Fallon	Boston Athletic Association	F	S
88	1072	30;16	Gearoid Quinn	G.C.H. AC	M	V40
89	936	30;18	Ronald Naylor	Mayo AC	M	V45
90	1165	30;19	Evin Donnelly	Knocknacarra	M	S
91	469	30;20	Fionnuala Keane	Loughrea AC	F	S
92	1704	30;21	Denis Mc Cormack	Gowran AC	M	V40
93	603	30;23	Desmond Colbert	Waterford AC	M	S
94	842	30;26	Noel Keenan	Sportsworld Running Club	M	S
95	337	30;29	Mark O'Sullivan	Crusaders AC	M	S
96	708	30;35	Mark Quaid	Limerick	M	S
97	391	30;37	Kathryn Casserly	Castlegar AC	F	S
98	807	30;41	James Wiley 	Achill	M	V45
99	1768	30;44	Santi Vales Mendez	Scariff	M	V40
100	433	30;47	Enda Dooley	Salthill	M	S
101	1436	30;48	Rynal Browne	Mervue	M	S
102	849	30;56	Sean Bermingham	Ardrahan	M	S
103	878	30;56	PJ Guinan	West Waterford AC	M	S
104	838	30;57	Brendan Montague	Omagh Harriers	M	V50
105	1586	30;58	Larry Kelly	Tyco Healthcare	M	S
106	696	30;59	Owen Mongan	Mayo AC	M	V45
107	938	31;00	Louise Finnegan	Letterkenny AC	F	V35
108	27	31;03	Paul Hehir	Athenry AC	M	S
109	549	31;04	Paul Mellett	APC	M	S
110	203	31;05	Brendan Aspel	Waterford AC	M	S
111	626	31;07	Eoin Pol O'Colgain	Leixlip	M	S
112	451	31;10	Terry Grogan	C.R.H. AC	M	V45
113	1523	31;10	Martin Walsh	Fort lorenzo	M	S
114	455	31;12	James Liddane	Olympic Harriers	M	S
115	1827	31;12	Sean Dunne	Headford Road	M	S
116	1148	31;13	Dara Flores	Menlo	M	J
117	1071	31;13	Pat O'Dwyer	G.C.H. AC	M	V40
118	1616	31;15	Beth Anderson	Loughrea	F	S
119	477	31;15	Declan Keating	Tulla AC	M	S
120	1725	31;16	Adrian Clarke	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
121	453	31;19	John Connolly	G.C.H. AC	M	S
122	632	31;21	Naoise Mc Donagh	Newcastle	F	S
123	247	31;21	Paul Kelly	Turloughmore	M	S
124	1017	31;22	Michael Cummins	Merlin Park	M	S
125	122	31;22	Miceal O Regan	Eagle AC	M	S
126	1829	31;23	Eoin Rowan	North Sligo AC	M	J
127	274	31;24	Vincent Clohisey	Rathfarnham AC	M	V50
128	1431	31;26	Regina Murphy	G.C.H. AC	F	S
129	1152	31;27	Fergal Naughton	Belclare	M	S
130	1810	31;31	Tracey Roche	Limerick	F	S
131	116	31;32	Kieran Ryan	Newcastle	M	S
132	1010	31;34	John Canning	Newbridge	M	S
133	1073	31;35	Veronica Colleran	Ennis Track Club	F	V35
134	1082	31;35	Gary Doherty	Athenry AC	M	S
135	460	31;36	Trish O'Donnell	Tralee Harriers AC	F	S
136	239	31;38	Susan Ni Dhubhlaoich	Portmarnock	F	V35
137	988	31;41	Tracy Guilfoyle	Kilnaboy AC	F	V35
138	506	31;43	Josephine Killeen	Kilmurry Ibricane AC	F	V35
139	1558	31;46	Michael Cussen	Ennis Track Club	M	S
140	1014	31;47	Pat Foster	Loughrea	M	S
141	1564	31;49	Laurynas Bertasavicius	Lithuania	M	S
142	607	31;50	Lucy D'Arcy	Sportsworld Running Club	F	S
143	31	31;51	Kieran Cunnane	Abbey Bar AC	M	S
144	1629	31;52	Bryan O'Carroll	NUIG Boat Club	M	S
145	0	31;52	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
146	498	31;54	Michael Connolly	Oranmore	M	S
147	1805	31;56	James Sullivan Jnr.	Waterford AC	M	J
148	485	31;57	David Mullins	Tuam	M	S
149	601	31;58	Ken Wynman	Eagle AC	M	S
150	575	31;59	Kevin Connaughton	Tuam	M	S
151	411	32;00	Andrew Talbot	C.R.H. AC	M	V50
152	681	32;00	Malcolm Hosty	Claregalway	M	S
153	819	32;01	Gary Raftery	Headford	M	S
154	1609	32;02	David Monaghan	Tuam	M	S
155	965	32;04	Kieran Troy	Ballina  	M	V40
156	811	32;05	Brain O'Reily	Laragh AC	M	V45
157	1703	32;05	Lyndon Bascoe	Gowran AC	M	S
158	1750	32;07	John Keenehan	Carrick AC	M	S
159	779	32;09	Brain Harte	Tara Grove	M	S
160	219	32;09	Paula Murray	Mullingar Harriers AC	F	V35
161	1705	32;10	David Farrell	Gowran AC	M	V40
162	1042	32;10	Jerome Henry	NUI Galway	M	S
163	338	32;11	Shane O'Rourke	Crusaders AC	M	S
164	270	32;13	Tom Elwood	Castlegar	M	S
165	179	32;13	Donal Mulkerrins	Moycullen	M	S
166	191	32;14	Paul Jenkins	North Belfast Harriers	M	S
167	1189	32;14	Mick O'Shea	Limerick	M	V40
168	532	32;16	Philip Wright	Rathfarnham WSAF AC	M	V50
169	1516	32;17	Don Naughton	Clybaun Road	M	S
170	823	32;18	Adrienne Jordan	Donore Harriers	F	S
171	1811	32;19	Adrian Callaghan	Donegal	M	S
172	175	32;20	Niall Dowds	Limerick	M	S
173	722	32;21	John Mc Cormack	Sportsworld R. C.	M	S
174	113	32;21	Francis Mc Namara	Clare 	M	S
175	582	32;22	Martin O'Donnell	C.R.H. AC	M	V45
176	850	32;23	Lt Patrick Mulrennan	Charlie Rangers	M	S
177	837	32;24	Peter Williams	NUIG Boat Club	M	S
178	1638	32;24	Sean Heaney	Galway Rowing Club	M	S
179	26	32;27	Josephine Gardiner	Mayo AC	F	V35
180	658	32;29	Polly Morgan	Salthill	F	S
181	24	32;30	David Hand	West Limerick AC	M	V40
182	1799	32;31	Susan Byrne	Raheny Shamrocks	F	S
183	847	32;32	Vera Mc Cool	Mullingar Harriers	F	V40
184	1578	32;33	Rtrevor Slattery	Merlin Gate	M	S
185	324	32;36	John Mannion	Loughrea	M	S
186	427	32;38	Pauline Kavanagh	Tullamore Harriers AC	F	S
187	972	32;39	Majella Ivers	Mayo AC	F	V35
188	80	32;41	Vincent Jordan	HP	M	S
189	610	32;42	Kevin Campion	Rathfarnham	M	S
190	971	32;44	Keith Hughes	Newcastle	M	S
191	1013	32;44	Philip Greene	Athlone	M	S
192	1088	32;45	Michelle Naughton	Border Ramblers AC	F	J
193	1710	32;49	Daniel Folan	Ennis Track Club	M	J
194	318	32;50	Brian Lawless	Matt Talbot Harriers	M	S
195	964	32;50	Barry Mc Dermott	Bushypark	M	S
196	348	32;51	Emma Sokell	Crusaders AC	F	S
197	1404	32;52	Conor Moloney	Athenry	M	S
198	1051	32;53	Barry Lambe	Tullamore Harriers	M	S
199	1178	32;55	Louis Brennan Jnr.	Tuam	M	S
200	691	32;59	Eddie Larkin	Sandy Road	M	S
201	1127	33;01	Des Flanagan	HP Running Club	M	S
202	816	33;03	Kevin Patrick Mills	Kilnaboy AC	M	V45
203	674	33;04	David Dunne	Athenry AC	M	S
204	452	33;05	John Devlin	Headford	M	V45
205	1718	33;06	Caitriona Hooper	Raheny Shamrocks	F	S
206	1831	33;07	Maxime Lanoelle	France	M	S
207	910	33;08	Eoin Palmer	Waterford Road Runners	M	V40
208	1059	33;09	James Davey	Newcastle	M	S
209	11?	33;11	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A	#N/A
210	1487	33;12	Jason Broderick	Loughrea	M	J
211	1483	33;13	David Reilly	Loughrea AC	M	S
212	1495	33;21	Iggy Greaney	Kilcolgan	M	V45
213	1115	33;22	Wally Walsh	HP Running Club	M	S
214	1769	33;22	Felix Mendez Toural	Scariff	M	V40
215	1687	33;23	Martin Mehin	Salthill	M	S
216	1597	33;25	Franics Curran	Tyco Healthcare	M	S
217	484	33;26	Frank Donnellan	Kilmurry Ibricane AC	M	S
218	734	33;28	Gerry Staunton	Galway Triathlon Club	M	S
219	1545	33;29	Richard O'Carroll	G.C.H. AC	M	J
220	509	33;30	Paul Mooney	West Waterford AC	M	V40
221	62	33;31	Loretto Duggan	St Mary's AC	F	S
222	1079	33;32	Raymond Joyce	Crestwood	M	S
223	914	33;33	Eoghan Kelly	Galway  	M	S
224	733	33;36	Colin Mc Namara	Galway Triathlon Club	M	S
225	282	33;40	Damian O'Regan	Waterford AC	M	S
226	1486	33;42	Sean Kelly	Loughrea	M	J
227	1124	33;43	John Heneghan	HP Running Club	M	S
228	1746	33;45	Robert Mc Ardle	Ballybrit	M	S
229	676	33;45	Colin Moore	Donore Harriers	M	S
230	1049	33;47	Brian Downey	Clybaun  	M	V40
231	1128	33;48	Ciaran Mac an Iomaire	HP Running Club	M	S
232	653	33;49	Tony Tierney	Tuam Road	M	S
233	408	33;50	Patrick Murphy	C.R.H. AC	M	S
234	684	33;52	Eamonn Concannon	Taylors Hill	M	S
235	815	33;54	Vincent Mc Carthy	Kilnaboy AC	M	S
236	1198	33;54	Matt Cooley	Rialto	M	V55
237	716	33;55	Thomas O'Connor	Headford Road	M	S
238	645	33;55	Padraig Murphy	Sligo	M	S
239	1191	33;55	Kevin Cuddy	Tinryland	M	V50
240	246	33;55	Tara Murphy	Sportsworld AC	F	V35
241	11	33;56	Sean O'Byrne	Sportsworld RC	M	V50
242	29	33;56	John O'Connor	Athenry AC	M	S
243	494	33;57	Enda Loughnane	Oranmore	M	S
244	353	33;59	Derek Mc Connon	Rathfarnham WSAF	M	V40
245	724	34;01	Dario Zanotelli	Barna	M	S
246	745	34;02	Daragh Kielty	Tallaght	M	S
247	621	34;02	James Gerard Corbett	Athenry AC	M	S
248	1838	34;03	John Wallis	St Senans AC	M	S
249	1650	34;05	Sean Travers	Ennis	M	S
250	1641	34;06	Dave Jackson	Doughiska	M	S
251	780	34;06	Seamus Gannon	Tuam  	M	S
252	1505	34;07	Liam Malone	Ennis	M	S
253	680	34;07	Noel Duffy	Dunboyne AC	M	V45
254	171	34;08	Eileen Walsh	Sportsworld AC	F	S
255	913	34;08	Mike Pkillips	Kimmage	M	S
256	982	34;08	John Scannell	Cork OC	M	S
257	514	34;10	Peter Skeffington	Omagh Harriers AC	M	S
258	1409	34;11	Seamus Mc Cann	Athlone	M	S
259	1488	34;11	Andy Hayward	Delphi Spa	M	S
260	872	34;12	Daniel Gallagher	Ballybane	M	J
261	1076	34;19	Rowan Mc Namara	Athenry	M	S
262	393	34;21	Tim Folan	Furbo	M	V45
263	1617	34;28	Tom Watters	Ardrahan	M	S
264	283	34;29	Joe Ryan	Waterford AC	M	V40
265	1163	34;29	Gary Costelloe	Oughterard	M	V40
266	962	34;30	Kenneth Little	Knocknacarra	M	S
267	127	34;32	John Greene	Athlone	M	S
268	1169	34;32	Cathal Cunningham	Salthill	M	S
269	121	34;32	Martina Carver	Eagle AC	F	S
270	288	34;34	John Lehane	Eagle AC	M	S
271	1694	34;35	Jane Waugh	Dromore Co. Down	F	S
272	980	34;36	Timothy O'Brien	Clonsilla	M	S
273	1070	34;37	Mark Conran	Dublin	M	S
274	1807	34;38	Tony Harrington	Gort	M	S
275	63	34;38	Ray O'Connor	Athenry AC	M	S
276	576	34;40	Gerry Carroll	Ballyskenach AC	M	V50
277	941	34;41	Darren Birtwistle	Rathgar	M	S
278	1575	34;42	Bartley Joyce	Newcastle	M	S
279	796	34;42	Maurice Mc Auliffe	Newcastle West	M	S
280	527	34;43	Ellen Solon	St. Cronan's AC	F	J
281	140	34;44	Gabriel Gardiner	Ardreahan AC	M	V40
282	2	34;45	James A. Lundon	Athenry AC	M	S
283	1518	34;45	Michael Guerin	Renmore	M	S
284	1577	34;45	Eli Brace	Merlin Gate	M	S
285	1015	34;47	Dermot Moran	West Waterford AC	M	V45
286	168	34;50	Enda Burke	Tuam	M	V40
287	1482	34;51	Marie Reilly	Loughrea	F	V40
288	792	34;51	Michael Crean	Coolough Road	M	V40
289	503	34;51	Christy O'Malley	Mayo AC	M	S
290	407	34;56	T J Beatty	Loughrea AC	M	V55
291	371	34;56	Keith Harte	Doughiska	M	S
292	1171	35;01	Niall Mac Loughlin	Salthill	M	V40
293	1026	35;03	Thierry Pape	France	M	S
294	1147	35;03	Kieran Ruane	Menlo	M	S
295	44	35;04	Maeve Kavanagh	Limerick	F	S
296	1020	35;06	Michael Creaven	Tuam  	M	S
297	440	35;06	Cathal Loughnane	Bray	M	S
298	273	35;08	Raymond Kelly	Cork	M	S
299	1611	35;08	John Paul Reilly	Glenburren	M	S
300	1655	35;09	David Lyons	Clarecastle	M	S
301	764	35;10	Representatiive	Galway Simon Community	M	Z2
302	1176	35;11	Sean Fogarty	Shantalla	M	S
303	371	35;12	Keith Harte	Doughiska	M	S
304	944	35;13	Karen Dolan	Fermanagh	F	V35
305	730	35;13	Paul Hornibrook	Tribesmen Rowing Club	M	S
306	1160	35;13	Gary Flannery	Birr	M	S
307	1131	35;14	Kevin Deely	HP Running Club	M	S
308	1680	35;14	Renee Mostyn	Roscam	F	S
309	16	35;15	Kevin Conlon	Drumcondra	M	S
310	259	35;15	Donna Forde	Turloughmore	F	S
311	7	35;19	Conor Kenny	Sprotsworld R.C.	M	V45
312	719	35;21	Owen Murphy	Tuam  	M	S
313	843	35;21	David Clarke	Sportsworld Running Club	M	S
314	58	35;22	Declan Horgan	Dunboyne AC	M	S
315	53	35;22	Joe Roche	Eagle AC	M	S
316	1125	35;22	Jim Maher	HP Running Club	M	S
317	328	35;23	Michael Heffernan	Radisson SAS	M	S
318	217	35;23	Dan Fitzpatrick	Dock Road	M	S
319	935	35;23	Louise Tynan	Galway Sub Aqua Club	F	S
320	702	35;23	Tom Howley	Salthill	M	S
321	466	35;24	Thomas Hiete	TSG Oedesse Germany	M	S
322	1677	35;24	Bernard Keane	Rahoon	M	V40
323	704	35;24	Anselm Reynolds	Roscahill	M	V40
324	1137	35;28	Patrick Buckley	HP Running Club	M	S
325	1078	35;28	Daniel Sheahan	Crestwood	M	S
326	1045	35;28	Noel King	Clifden	M	V55
327	321	35;29	Jeff Noone	Ballybane	M	S
328	1541	35;29	Ger Meehan	Tulla AC	M	V40
329	1540	35;30	Michael Mc Mahon	Clybaun Road	M	S
330	731	35;31	Sheena Fennel	Tribesmen Rowing Club	F	S
331	544	35;31	Sean Stewart 	APC	M	S
332	846	35;32	Paul Mc Cool	Mullingar Harriers	M	V45
333	967	35;32	John Chapman	Newbridge	M	S
334	128	35;32	Jarlath Fitzgerald	Loughrea AC	M	S
335	1758	35;33	Killian O'Driscoll	Spiddal	M	S
336	1126	35;34	James Ferry	HP Running Club	M	S
337	1844	35;36	Joan Griffin	Limerick Triathlon Club	F	V45
338	1052	35;36	Nuala Reilly	Drogheda & District AC	F	V45
339	728	35;37	Sue Meade	Tribesmen Rowing Club	F	S
340	1410	35;37	Liam Claffey	Moate	M	V40
341	828	35;37	Owen Mc Nally	Dublin	M	S
342	385	35;38	Eamonn Casey	Long Walk	M	S
343	1734	35;39	Paul Gibbons	C.R.H. AC	M	V50
344	1657	35;39	Mark Fleming	Scariff	M	S
345	495	35;40	Diarmuid Leonard	Barna Road	M	S
346	1030	35;40	Neil Walsh	Roscam	M	S
347	57	35;45	Pauline Hilliard	Dunboyne AC	F	V35
348	86	35;47	Donna Daly	Limerick	F	S
349	1678	35;48	Martin Murphy	Limerick	M	S
350	151	35;49	Mark Kavanagh	Oranmore	M	S
351	37	35;49	Francis Keenan	Claregalway	M	S
352	664	35;50	Martin Burke	Headford Road	M	S
353	87	35;51	Paul Quigley	Oughterard	M	S
354	1550	35;53	Bobby Coady	St Senans AC	M	V40
355	909	35;53	Richard Caulfield	Craughwell	M	S
356	486	35;54	John Cassidy	Limerick	M	S
357	0	35;56	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
358	32	35;56	Brendan Mc Mahon	Abbey Bar AC	M	S
359	1489	35;57	Petr Vysohlid	Delphi Spa	M	S
360	604	35;57	Sebastien Locteau	Athenry AC	M	S
361	394	35;58	Ailbe O'Sullivan	Killarney	F	S
362	14	35;59	Bernard Geraghty	Caherlistrane	M	S
363	1041	35;59	Michal Ferdyn	Dominick Street	M	S
364	1813	36;00	Stephen Doherty	Renmore	M	J
365	1828	36;00	Alan J Walsh	Clybaun Road	M	S
366	1430	36;01	Frank Ward	Knocknacarra	M	V40
367	1643	36;02	Mark Scanlon	Bishop O'Donnell Road	M	J
368	989	36;05	Frances Guilfoyle	Kilnaboy AC	F	V35
369	852	36;06	Garda James Neary	Charlie Rangers	M	S
370	1424	36;07	Kevin Spelman	Castle Park	M	S
371	1193	36;08	Michael Corcoran	Ballybane	M	S
372	209	36;09	Tom Cullen	Leitrim	M	V55
373	1524	36;10	Gerard Mc Donagh	Castlebar	M	V45
374	1546	36;10	Frank Fox	Oughterard	M	S
375	89	36;10	John Stephenson	Road Runners Club of GB	M	V45
376	874	36;11	Norah Daly	D.U.H. AC	F	S
377	744	36;11	Lorraine O'Toole	Donore Harriers	F	V35
378	720	36;12	Declan Morgan	Loughrea	M	S
379	500	36;12	John Mac Sweeny	G.C.H. AC	M	V50
380	1442	36;13	Tom Kett	Galway Simon Community	M	S
381	98	36;14	John Sheehan	Oranmore	M	V45
382	35	36;14	Paddy Donohoe	Abbey Bar AC	M	S
383	1421	36;15	Ray Carpenter	Sportsworld Running Club	M	V50
384	459	36;16	Lloyd Fitzpatrick	Tralee Harriers AC	M	S
385	1427	36;16	Ronan Mc Nulty	Oranmore	M	S
386	729	36;17	Thomas Mayfield Tonge	Tribesmen Rowing Club	M	S
387	1672	36;17	Gerard Mc Manamon	Highfield	M	V40
388	839	36;18	Sean Brennan	Knocknacarra	M	S
389	590	36;19	Rory Brennan	Tuam	M	S
390	196	36;20	Philip O'Kane	North Belfast Harriers	M	V40
391	343	36;21	Maura Ni Chearbhaill	Crusaders AC	F	M&T
392	970	36;23	Liz Keane	Craughwell	F	V35
393	1560	36;24	Paddy Prendergast	Kilchreest	M	V45
394	634	36;28	John J. Higgins	Tuam	M	V55
395	688	36;28	Brendan Cusack	Kilmurry Ibrickane	M	V50
396	513	36;29	Tarrant Harbour	Rahoon	M	S
397	1175	36;30	Michael Heffernan Jnr.	Shantalla	M	S
398	968	36;39	Gerry Killeen	Athenry	M	S
399	949	36;39	Liz Scully	Headford	F	V35
400	1628	36;40	John Dean	Merlin  	M	S
401	388	36;40	Sean Whelan	Clybaun Road	M	S
402	1140	36;41	Niall Moran	HP Running Club	M	S
403	619	36;41	Alan Gallagher	Dublin	M	S
404	713	36;41	Tom Bradley	Dangan	M	S
405	701	36;42	Geoff Howes	Peterborough England	M	V45
406	833	36;42	Bryan Fitzgerald	Limerick	M	S
407	107	36;42	Brian Kelly	Sportsworld AC	M	S
408	1485	36;43	Gerard Broderick	Loughrea	M	V45
409	723	36;43	Claire Morrisey	Athenry  	F	S
410	1069	36;46	Stephen Holleran	Dublin	M	S
411	340	36;47	Paul Kelly	Crusaders AC	M	S
412	1054	36;48	John Elliott	Sligo AC	M	S
413	463	36;49	Fionnghuala Geraghty	G.C.H. AC	F	S
414	662	36;52	Thomas Bennett	Terryland	M	S
415	781	36;53	Eddie Hosty 	Tara Grove	M	S
416	867	36;53	Robbie Heffernan	College Road	M	S
417	114	36;55	Andrew Parkinson	Knocknacarra	M	S
418	841	36;56	Declan Mc Grath	Mervue	M	S
419	1689	36;57	Ruth Mc Gann	Sportsworld Running Club	F	V45
420	183	36;57	Eamonn Deacy	Shantalla	M	V45
421	130	36;57	Pat Rutherford	Ennis Track Club	M	V60
422	1028	36;58	Peter Mc Curry	Roscam	M	S
423	617	36;58	Alan Everett	Waterford AC	M	V55
424	106	36;58	James Conroy	Nenagh	M	V65
425	159	36;59	Annette Keane	Loughrea AC	F	V35
426	806	37;01	Seamus Creaven	Craughwell	M	S
427	1156	37;01	Padraig Strappe	Knocknacarra	M	S
428	1429	37;02	Gerry Bartley	Claregalway	M	V40
429	441	37;07	Conor Griffin	Rahoon	M	S
430	605	37;07	Conal Eustace	Tuam	M	V50
431	1454	37;09	Ferdy Whelan	Loughrea	M	V45
432	851	37;10	Sgt Denis Flynn	Charlie Rangers	M	S
433	673	37;10	Ken O'Connor	Limerick	M	S
434	1814	37;11	Rory Sheridan	Renmore	M	S
435	156	37;11	Con Foley	Malahide	M	V40
436	1762	37;13	Paul Rigney	Newcastle	M	S
437	1763	37;13	Derek Kearney	Garrai de Brun	M	S
438	556	37;14	Michael Carroll	APC	M	S
439	185	37;14	David Kearney	Knocknacarra	M	S
440	879	37;15	Andres Perez-Nievas	Forster Street	M	S
441	1843	37;15	Micheal Griffin	Limerick Triathlon Club	M	V50
442	173	37;18	David Condon	Limerick	M	V60
443	767	37;19	Tommy Houlihan	Galway Simon Community	M	V40
444	158	37;21	John Lennon	Newcastle	M	V40
445	524	37;22	Eddie Hughes	Raheny Shamrocks AC	M	V60
446	1720	37;26	Pat Flaherty	Tuam	M	V50
447	591	37;28	Mark Fulham	Roscam	M	S
448	422	37;30	James Mc Sharry	Inverin	M	V45
449	773	37;31	Paul Stapleton	Galway Simon Community	M	V40
450	954	37;34	Enda Mc Morrow	Sportsworld Running Club	M	V45
451	1812	37;35	Gerry O'Sullivan	Rahoon	M	S
452	261	37;36	Colm Donohoe	Longford	M	S
453	822	37;36	John Robinson	Mallow AC	M	V55
454	1709	37;42	Anthony Whelan	Turloughmore	M	S
455	52	37;42	Pat O'Driscoll	Eagle AC	M	S
456	937	37;43	Mary Naylor	Mayo AC	F	V40
457	812	37;43	Owen Curran	Athenry	M	S
458	79	37;44	Joe Curran	Clonbur	M	V40
459	1642	37;45	Stephen Parkinson	Clybaun Road	M	S
460	178	37;45	Gabriel Collins	Clybaun Road	M	S
461	74	37;46	Noel Kennedy	Limerick	M	S
462	1613	37;46	Keith Davies	Knocknacarra	M	V45
463	215	37;46	Raffaele Bisceglia	Oranmore	M	S
464	697	37;47	Pat Scully	Clybaun Road	M	S
465	672	37;47	James Elwood	Tudor Lawn	M	V40
466	295	37;49	Helen Lavin	Headford Road	F	S
467	911	37;51	Siobhan Palmer	Waterford Road Runners	F	V40
468	648	37;52	Michael Nallon	Ballina	M	V45
469	1604	37;52	James Rowan	Garrai De Brun	M	S
470	1114	37;52	Tricia Hughes	HP Running Club	F	S
471	1142	37;52	Paul Mc Manus	HP Running Club	M	S
472	630	37;52	Paul Hughes	Tipperary	M	S
473	276	37;55	Maccon Keane	Taylors Hill	M	V40
474	1595	37;59	Pat Healy	Tyco Healthcare	M	S
475	354	37;59	Brendan Daly	Ennis	M	S
476	866	38;00	Pascal O'Brien	College Road	M	S
477	950	38;00	Paul Nelson	South O'Hanlon AC	M	V40
478	1187	38;01	Feargal O'Shea	Limerick	M	J
479	1631	38;02	Sascha Steinhoff	Arbutus Avenue	M	S
480	1723	38;03	Matthew Mahon	G.C.H. AC	M	J
481	844	38;03	Aideen de Paor	An Cheathru Rua	F	S
482	1824	38;04	Peter Nelson	Shantalla	M	S
483	920	38;05	Rory Martin	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
484	1600	38;08	Brian Scully	Tyco Healthcare	M	S
485	832	38;09	Laurik Mathieu	Oranmore	M	S
486	372	38;09	Gary Begley	Salthill	M	S
487	1478	38;10	Bryan King	Maunsells Park	M	S
488	1029	38;11	Damien Melville	Roscam	M	S
489	204	38;13	Gerry Hanly	Cavan	M	V40
490	1132	38;14	Gerry Mc Namara	HP Running Club	M	V40
491	1834	38;15	Mirko Maternini	Italy	M	S
492	1755	38;15	Derval Devaney	Mayo AC	F	S
493	145	38;16	Frank Larkin	Kingston	M	V45
494	1153	38;17	Sophie Roberts	Leamington Running Club	F	J
495	327	38;17	Mark Sims	Radisson SAS	M	S
496	1633	38;18	Tommie Cunniffe	Cork	M	S
497	990	38;18	Anne Cybulski	Sportsworld Running Club	F	S
498	1087	38;19	Patrick Bugler	Ennis  	M	V40
499	618	38;20	Michael O'Dwyer	Waterford AC	M	V45
500	1668	38;21	Bernd Fuhrmann	SV Oberthingau	M	S
501	1632	38;22	Fergus Lynch	Salthill	M	S
502	666	38;22	Ronan Meere	Clare	M	S
503	1490	38;23	Kevin Mamet	Delphi Spa	M	S
504	1765	38;28	John Murphy	Salthill	M	V45
505	1058	38;29	Paul Davey	Newcastle	M	S
506	670	38;30	Pat Sheridan	Doughiska	M	S
507	1199	38;31	Tony Brennan	Santry	M	S
508	1757	38;32	Noel Keegan	Midleton	M	S
509	1772	38;33	Liam Mycroft	Athenry AC	M	V45
510	258	38;36	Thomas Lennon	Athlone	M	S
511	661	38;36	Myles Meehan	NUI Galway	M	V40
512	507	38;37	Brian O'Meara	Kildare	M	S
513	894	38;40	Martin Costello	Galway Simon Community	M	S
514	61	38;41	Liam English	St Mary's AC	M	V40
515	115	38;42	Padraig Higgins	Murrough	M	V45
516	443	38;43	Maura Falsey	Kilmurry Ibricane AC	F	V45
517	341	38;43	Niall Williamson	Crusaders AC	M	S
518	237	38;43	Adrienne Mc Carthy	Oranmore	F	S
519	238	38;44	Eamonn Noonan	Limerick	M	S
520	693	38;44	Sarah Bonney	Killaloe	F	S
521	687	38;44	Brian Harley	Newcastle	M	J
522	946	38;45	Una Monaghan	Fermanagh	F	S
523	856	38;45	Pte Ben Houston	Charlie Rangers	M	S
524	0	38;45	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
525	465	38;46	Gerard Trill	London	M	V50
526	1610	38;46	John Reilly	Glenburren	M	V45
527	301	38;46	Pat Clarke 	Newcastle	M	V45
528	1170	38;46	Tom Hackett	Galway Rowing Club	M	S
529	805	38;47	Tony Gray	Monaghan	M	S
530	201	38;47	Enda Cannon	Tuam	M	S
531	1798	38;47	Bill Maguire	Gear West Triathlon Club Minnesota	M	V50
532	1809	38;48	John Lynch	Rahoon	M	S
533	1842	38;48	Tom Mitchell	Forster Court	M	V40
534	287	38;49	Cathriona O'Callaghan	Clybaun Rd	F	V35
535	170	38;50	Richard Butler	Terenure	M	S
536	409	38;50	Adrienne Walsh	Ballybane	F	M&T
537	966	38;51	William Little	Noth Roscommon AC	M	J
538	512	38;51	David Mc Kenna	North Roscommon AC	M	V40
539	1747	38;51	Michael Behan	Salthill	M	S
540	1816	38;52	Fiona Sheridan	Renmore	F	J
541	893	38;53	Vincent Kelly	Galway Simon Community	M	S
542	234	38;53	Kevin O'Loughlin	Kilmurry Ibk. AC	M	V50
543	1091	38;53	Robin Power	Nortel Networks	M	S
544	1719	38;58	Eimear Henry	Raheny Shamrocks	F	S
545	1536	38;59	Blaithnaid Ni Ghreachain	Dublin	F	S
546	78	39;01	Carol Barrett	Mervue	F	M&T
547	0	39;02	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
548	355	39;08	Neil Deacy	Newcastle	M	V60
549	987	39;09	Cathal Mac Criostail	Quin	M	S
550	1846	39;09	Sean Hannan	Shantalla	M	S
551	1652	39;12	Ray Mc Inerney	Tulla	M	S
552	689	39;15	Niall Hannon	Tuam  	M	S
553	882	39;15	Deirdre Hassett	Headford Road	F	S
554	975	39;16	Sean Small	Castlegar	M	S
555	760	39;17	Representatiive	Galway Simon Community	M	Z2
556	180	39;17	Tom Mc Laughlin	Ballinasloe	M	V55
557	108	39;17	Orla Mooney	Marian AC	F	S
558	831	39;18	Mickie Kelly	Tuam AC	M	V65
559	998	39;19	Derek Merrigan	Fairhill	M	S
560	945	39;20	Catherine Cecil	Fermanagh	F	S
561	199	39;21	Declan Quinn	Galway	M	S
562	861	39;21	Declan Hough	Sligo	M	S
563	117	39;21	Karen Conway	Dublin	F	S
564	1686	39;22	Michael Lally	Bothat Stiofain	M	V40
565	36	39;23	Tommy Sharkey	Abbey Bar AC	M	S
566	1501	39;23	Owen Swaine	Knocknacarra	M	S
567	369	39;23	Yvonne Deegan	Limerick	F	S
568	461	39;24	Paul Richardson	Newcastle	M	S
569	1800	39;24	Lorna Gilmartin	Forster Place	F	S
570	896	39;25	Paul Keane	Galway Simon Community	M	S
571	34	39;26	Francis Galligan	Abbey Bar AC	M	S
572	429	39;26	Donagh Mac Donagh	Oranmore	M	S
573	859	39;31	Barry Hough	Sligo	M	S
574	1097	39;32	Maurice Hannon	Oranmore	M	V40
575	860	39;32	Fergal Gunning	Sligo	M	S
576	1667	39;33	Robert Mc Eneaney	Headford Road	M	S
577	149	39;34	Michelle Lynch	Oranmore	F	S
578	1480	39;35	Darren Murphy	Athenry	M	S
579	161	39;36	Andrew Kelly	Limerick	M	S
580	863	39;37	Brian Holleran	College Road	M	S
581	1722	39;42	Michael Mahon	Tuam 	M	V45
582	797	39;43	Mark Rooney	Loughrea	M	S
583	48	39;44	Michael Power	Circular Road	M	V45
584	573	39;45	Finbar Flaherty	Turloughmore	M	S
585	586	39;47	Mary Byrne	Moycullen	F	V40
586	1608	39;47	Christy Monaghan	Tuam  	M	V50
587	401	38;48	Cathal Curtis	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
588	1659	39;48	Tom Dillon	Clare	M	V40
589	1835	39;48	Michael Leechmore	Waterford AC	M	V50
590	585	39;49	Kevin O'Shea	Moycullen	M	V50
591	707	39;51	Orla Fahy	G.C.H. AC	F	J
592	706	39;51	Gerry Fahy	Claregalway	M	V45
593	1591	39;52	Ger Flaherty	Tyco Healthcare	M	V40
594	1726	39;54	Jennifer Quinn	Dyke Road	F	S
595	40	39;54	Laurence Smyth	Aylesbury England	M	V40
596	660	39;56	Chris Monahan	Cummer	M	S
597	1528	39;57	Marco Cavalleri	Tulla	M	S
598	160	39;57	Rebecca Quane	Barna	F	S
599	1590	39;58	Mike Heaney	Tyco Healthcare	M	V40
600	1094	39;58	Chris O'Connell	Mayo AC	M	V50
601	1691	39;58	Paul Elwood	Woodquay	M	V40
602	638	39;59	Mark Mitchell	Athenry AC	M	S
603	1766	39;59	Mark Fitzgerald	Ballinrobe	M	S
604	1593	40;00	Kevin Dolan	Tyco Healthcare	M	S
605	534	40;00	Eugene Dalton	CROI Marathon Team	M	S
606	862	40;01	Graham Carty	Sligo	M	S
607	1009	40;01	Andrew Sanders	Glasnevin	M	S
608	84	40;01	Claire Mullan	Knocknacarra	F	V35
609	1818	40;02	Carmel Kelly	Ranelagh	F	S
610	1043	40;04	Patricia Harbison	Dublin	F	S
611	795	40;05	Thomas Roche	Newcastle West	M	S
612	625	40;05	Shane Fahy	Salthill	M	S
613	1464	40;06	Keith Mc Gough	Dick Road	M	S
614	525	40;06	Fergal Mc Mahon	Newcastle	M	S
615	279	40;06	Desmond Brownlie	NI Electricity	M	V55
616	157	40;07	Brian Quinn	Oranmore	M	V40
617	224	40;07	Pat Dillane	Salthill	M	V40
618	472	40;08	Val Mc Nicholas	Taylor's Hill	M	V55
619	38	40;08	Jane Keenan	Claregalway	F	S
620	330	40;09	Melissa Taylor	Radisson SAS	F	S
621	725	40;09	Francis Byrne	Highfield Park	M	V40
622	1151	40;10	Bill Ryan	APC	M	S
623	118	40;12	Breandan Flynn	Mullingar Harriers AC	M	S
624	917	40;13	Kevin Woods	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	V50
625	1530	40;13	Peter O'Halloran	Barna	M	V45
626	510	40;14	Hanna Kelly	G.C.H. AC	F	V40
627	1713	40;15	Siobhan Glynn	Loughrea	F	V40
628	558	40;16	Brian Flanagan	APC	M	S
629	1428	40;16	Tom O'Connor	Corcullen	M	V60
630	1733	40;19	Shane Tighe	Nile Lodge	M	S
631	1535	40;20	Geraldine Enright	Kilmurry Ibrickan	F	S
632	921	40;22	Barry Coll	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
633	678	40;25	Miko Gibbons	Oughterard	M	V55
634	278	40;25	Padraig Farragher	C.R.H. AC	M	V45
635	271	40;26	Geoffrey Naughton	Barna	M	V55
636	569	40;27	Simon Mc Carthy	APC	M	S
637	1556	40;29	Tony Hollywood	Oranmore	M	V50
638	1756	40;32	Chris Wade	Barna	F	V40
639	1521	40;33	Andrea Fleming	Donore Harriers	F	V45
640	1135	40;34	Tom Kilgarriff	HP Running Club	M	V45
641	1840	40;34	Brendan Morrin	Kilconly	M	S
642	214	40;35	Jarlath Mc Inerney	Taylors Hill	M	V40
643	1716	40;35	Maura Egan	Craughwell	F	S
644	1133	40;36	Stuart Davis	HP Running Club	M	S
645	1040	40;36	John Hyland	Knocknacarra	M	S
646	400	40;37	Marika Upton	The Long Walk	F	S
647	218	40;39	Ciaran O'Gara	Oranmore	M	S
648	1774	40;42	Martin Moran	Galway Head Injury Support Group	M	S
649	268	40;44	Bob Bradley	Moycullen	M	S
650	721	40;45	Emma Mc Auley	Crusaders	F	S
651	782	40;45	Keith Carty	Salthill	M	S
652	973	40;48	Mark Campbell	Ennis	M	S
653	1164	40;50	Liam Loftus	Knocknacarra	M	S
654	1585	40;50	Ollie Walshe	Tyco Healthcare	M	V40
655	1432	40;51	David Joyce	Craughwell	M	V40
656	679	40;52	Vincent Conneely	Ballybrit	M	S
657	112	40;52	Peter Strange	Rahoon	M	S
658	1806	40;53	Hugh Mc Gahon	Moycullen	M	V40
659	800	40;55	James Maloney	Leigh on Sea Essex	M	J
660	67	40;59	Diarmuid Quill	Craughwell	M	S
661	550	40;59	John Keating	APC	M	S
662	104	41;01	John Doyle	Limerick	M	S
663	0	41;03	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
664	953	41;04	Thomas Ryan	Shannon	M	S
665	0	41;05	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
666	1461	41;06	Alan Kelly	Fr. Griffin Road	M	S
667	834	41;07	Brendan Tonry	Tirellan Heights	M	S
668	1665	41;14	Catherine Fennell	Raheny Shamrocks	F	V40
669	1731	41;15	David Lally	Tyco Healthcare	M	S
670	182	41;17	Eamon Connaughton	Ennis	M	V40
671	322	41;18	Dan Mc Namara	Camalion Park	M	V60
672	1728	41;19	Gwen Daly	Ballinrobe	F	S
673	298	41;21	Sandra Healy	Limerick AC	F	V35
674	1075	41;26	Gerry Mc Namara	Athenry  	M	V45
675	820	41;27	Vincent Loftus	Bohermore	M	S
676	172	41;28	Ray Murray	West Waterford AC	M	V50
677	1417	41;30	Bill Marshall	Headford	M	V45
678	0	41;31	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
679	646	41;32	Gordon Crowley	Oranmore	M	S
680	55	41;32	Lorraine Mc Donnell	Eagle AC	F	S
681	47	41;33	Kieran Horan	Oranmore	M	S
682	516	41;33	Mark Hickson	Wellpark	M	S
683	1688	41;34	Tony Mc Gann	Sportsworld Running Club	M	V55
684	817	41;35	Kate Coleman	Loughrea	F	S
685	1845	41;38	Mary Fitzpatrick	Dalysfort Road	F	S
686	250	41;39	Alan Chanter	Knocknacarra	M	V40
687	1761	41;39	Elaine Keenan	Wellpark	F	V35
688	518	41;39	John Glacken	Forster Street	M	S
689	1760	41;40	Niall Corish	Wellpark	M	S
690	378	41;40	Brian O'Donovan	Dublin	M	V40
691	1839	41;40	Bernard Duffy	Taylors Hill	M	V40
692	1580	41;41	Kevin Porter	Forster Court	M	S
693	349	41;42	Sinead Roche	Crusaders AC	F	M&T
694	710	41;43	Martina Fahy	Highfield Park	F	S
695	1801	41;43	Cathy Naylor	St Mary's Road	F	S
696	1529	41;44	Eugene Hoade	Caherlistrane	M	S
697	1587	41;45	Peter Fealy	Tyco Healthcare	M	S
698	142	41;45	Lawrence Dooley	NUIG Judo Club	M	S
699	1836	41;46	Gary Lupton	Galway	M	S
700	864	41;46	David Davoren	College Road	M	S
701	1660	41;47	Charles Knowles	Ennis	M	S
702	644	41;47	Elizabeth O'Sullivan	Sligo	F	M&T
703	419	41;47	Thomas Holohan	Knocknacarra	M	V50
704	1510	41;48	James Croker	Claddagh	M	S
705	802	41;48	Joseph O'Neill	Shantalla	M	S
706	497	41;48	Aoife Gleeson	Clarinbridge	F	S
707	1179	41;51	Anne-Marie Reidy	Tuam	F	S
708	123	41;52	Kevin O'Dea	C.R.H. AC	M	S
709	686	41;52	Tony Mc Nicholas	Taylors Hill	M	S
710	1157	41;54	Lesley Kelly	Salthill	F	S
711	97	41;54	Michael P Conneely	Barna	M	V45
712	1624	41;56	Elaine Gaughan	Menlo Park	F	S
713	1090	41;57	Sean Burke	Nortel Networks	M	S
714	162	41;59	Kevin Keane	Claddagh	M	S
715	387	42;00	Sally Marie Simpson	Sligo	F	V45
716	1851	42;00	Stephen Doorly	Dublin	M	S
717	1106	42;03	Helen Coleman	HP Running Club	F	S
718	1572	42;04	Eamonn Rogers	Castlelawn Heights	M	V45
719	912	42;05	Siobhan Moore	Kimmage	F	V35
720	1557	42;05	Justine heneghan	Oranmore	F	V35
721	285	42;06	Olive Coleman	Gort	F	S
722	482	42;07	Brian Mc Kenna	Limerick  	M	S
723	25	42;09	Gerry Conway	NUIG Judo Club	M	S
724	647	42;11	Jim Cloonan	Forster Court	M	S
725	49	42;12	Katrina Dolan	Athlone	F	V40
726	994	42;14	Alec Crosse	Waterford Road Runners	M	S
727	640	42;17	Sharon Prendergast	Gort	F	S
728	1764	42;18	Treacy Morgan	Clarecastle	F	S
729	1139	42;19	Tom Culkeen	HP Running Club	M	S
730	1673	42;20	Richard Kinneen	Highfield	M	S
731	93	42;20	Mary Lyng	Predator Triathlon Club	F	S
732	1563	42;21	Gillian Deegan	Cork	F	S
733	1455	42;21	Dave Leonard	Loughrea	M	V40
734	213	42;21	Jackie Prendergast	Taylors Hill	F	V35
735	1634	42;22	Steve Kelly	Limerick	M	S
736	226	42;22	John Rishe	Claregalway	M	S
737	77	42;22	Tony Barrett	Rahoon	M	S
738	364	42;23	Dave Lynch	Dublin	M	V40
739	870	42;25	Shane Butler	Headford Road	M	S
740	1771	42;26	Caroline Connolly	Claddagh	F	V40
741	1770	42;27	Colette Connolly	Shantalla	F	V40
742	620	42;28	Mervin Farrell	Dublin	M	S
743	1802	42;29	Edel Ryan	Rahoon	F	S
744	596	42;29	Catherine Silke	Fort Lorenzo	F	S
745	126	42;30	Maria Hehir	Knocknacarra	F	S
746	599	42;30	Bridget Anne Walsh	Athenry AC	F	V40
747	557	42;31	Tom Fallon	APC	M	S
748	1730	42;31	Clodagh Lally	Tyco Healthcare	F	S
749	1832	42;31	Aidan Gavin	Galway  	M	S
750	876	42;32	Kieran Flanagan	Merchants Raod	M	S
751	942	42;32	Sarah Saunderson	Fermanagh	F	S
752	943	42;35	Nessa Murraghan	Fermanagh	F	S
753	1110	42;36	Michelle Egan	HP Running Club	F	S
754	958	42;36	Joe Byrne	Shantalla	M	S
755	240	42;36	Deirdre Casey	Dublin	F	V35
756	1502	42;37	Martin Joseph Cooney	Barna	M	S
757	983	42;38	Fiona O'Riordan	Eagle AC	F	V35
758	611	42;45	Eddie Fitzsimons	Athenry	M	S
759	595	42;47	Breege Lardner	Headford Road	F	S
760	1793	42;48	Alan O'Connor	Galway Head Injury Support Group	M	S
761	765	42;49	Tom Ryan	Galway Simon Community	M	V40
762	584	42;50	Annette Mc Laughlin	Galway	F	S
763	568	42;51	Michael Meehan	APC	M	S
764	1561	42;54	Margaret Mc Auley	Drogheda & District	F	V50
765	92	42;54	Colm P Gormley	Loughrea	M	S
766	881	42;55	Jim O'Connell	Corrandulla	M	V40
767	1122	42;55	Hugh Mc Cormack	HP Running Club	M	V40
768	1412	42;57	Catherine Bourke	Oranmore	F	V35
769	542	42;57	Ciara Coughlan	Limerick	F	M&T
770	785	42;58	Steve Williams	Inverin	M	V40
771	293	42;58	Josephine Ahearne	Limerick	F	V40
772	1134	43;01	Michael Carroll	HP Running Club	M	V45
773	1146	43;01	Andrew Upton	Corofin	M	S
774	297	43;01	Marina O'Shea	Bearna	F	V35
775	206	43;02	Ruth Callanan	Loughrea	F	M&T
776	695	43;04	Fiona Harrington	Kingston	F	S
777	669	43;05	Laura Mc Hugh	Headford Road	F	S
778	493	43;05	Gerry Gillick	Headford Road	M	V40
779	960	43;06	Tara Adye-Curran	Balsbridge	F	S
780	1491	43;08	Maria Lennon	Ennis Track Club	F	V40
781	1820	43;09	Marguerite Galvin	Dublin	F	S
782	1630	43;09	Gerry Rohan	Claregalway	M	S
783	868	43;11	Thomas O'Brien	Corrandulla	M	S
784	1740	43;14	George Healy	Taylors Hill	M	V40
785	1736	43;15	Edel Feighery	Oranmore	F	S
786	799	43;16	Michael Maloney	Castlepoint Joggers UK	M	V50
787	997	43;17	Una Duggan	Claregalway	F	M&T
788	1669	43;18	Mags Coughlan	Sandyford	F	S
789	633	43;19	Chris Murphy	Ballinderreen	M	S
790	243	43;20	Siobhan Sumption	Shantalla	F	J
791	1177	43;21	Kevin Reidy	Tuam	M	S
792	559	43;21	Gavin Colleran	APC	M	S
793	1184	43;23	Ruaridh Allen	Castlegar	M	S
794	315	43;26	Matt Kinch	Tralee	M	V45
795	1055	43;26	Fidelma Sheridan	Derry	F	S
796	628	43;28	Shawn Toner	Doughiska	F	S
797	151	43;29	Mark Kavanagh	Oranmore	M	S
798	216	43;34	Tom Lyons	Oranmore	M	S
799	1548	43;36	Carol Houlihan	Cork	F	S
800	571	43;38	Pauline O'Halloran	Cappagh Road	F	M&T
801	1826	43;40	Andy Mayhew	Shantalla	M	V40
802	1567	43;40	Genevieve Cooley	Ballybrit	F	S
803	1003	43;40	Frank Comer	Oranmore	M	V50
804	1200	43;42	Anthony O'Dwyer	Santry	M	S
805	1038	43;43	Fergal Waldron	Oranmore	M	S
806	81	43;44	Suzanne Duggan	Douighiska	F	S
807	848	43;44	Fionnuala Sylver	Ardrahan	F	V45
808	961	43;45	Paraic O Flathuin	Baile na hAbhann	M	S
809	1470	43;46	Sean Feeney	Fearless Furbies	M	J
810	1469	43;46	Dermot Hayden	Fearless Furbies	M	J
811	1466	43;46	David Brennan	Fearless Furbies	M	J
812	1449	43;47	Patricia Kelly	Galway Simon Community	F	S
813	952	43;50	Desera Mc Donagh	Newcastle	F	S
814	1188	43;52	Fiona O'Shea	Limerick	F	J
815	1186	43;55	Eugene O'Shea	Limerick	M	V45
816	1086	43;55	Julian Flynn	Galway	M	S
817	735	43;56	Anne Mc Carthy	Turloughmore	F	M&T
818	1692	43;58	Gabriel Grealish	Woodquay	M	V40
819	110	43;58	Eoin Sheedy	Newmarket-on-Fergus	M	S
820	357	43;59	Eugene Cannon	Letterkenny	M	V45
821	150	44;01	Aoife Mc Donagh	Salthill	F	S
822	1514	44;05	Joseph Hanrahan	Ennis	M	S
823	222	44;07	Kate Wright	Ballybrit	F	V40
824	102	44;08	Pat Kiely	Limerick	M	S
825	659	44;10	Gerry Monahan	Cummer	M	V45
826	1419	44;11	Teresa Mc Culla	Ballinasloe	F	V35
827	75	44;11	Mary O'Brien	Limerick	F	V40
828	267	44;12	Susan Burke	Salthill	F	V40
829	1663	44;15	Mary B Mannion	Ennis	F	V45
830	592	44;17	Finbarr Connolly	Claregalway	M	S
831	1712	44;19	Niall Halley	Togher AC	M	S
832	565	44;21	Patrick Kearney	APC	M	V40
833	1002	44;22	Michael Comer	Castlelawn Heights	M	V55
834	736	44;23	Josephine Cannon	Oranmore	F	M&T
835	277	44;24	Sybil Curley	Taylors Hill	F	V35
836	712	44;26	Mary Prendergast	Peterswell	F	S
837	740	44;27	Peter Murray	Claregalway	M	S
838	249	44;29	Edel Rattigan	Clybaun Rd	F	V35
839	1741	44;29	Robert Doyle	Abbeyknockmoy	M	S
840	869	44;30	Tom Newell	Moycullen	M	V60
841	1402	44;30	Aisling Cunnane	Athenry AC	F	M&T
842	410	44;31	Angie Reeves	Tirellan Heights	F	M&T
843	1579	44;31	Deirdre Hillary	Tirellan Heights	F	S
844	251	44;31	Brian Kenny	C.R.H. AC	M	S
845	311	44;32	Bosco Clarke	Tulla	M	S
846	1592	44;32	Brendan Flaherty	Tyco Healthcare	M	V50
847	155	44;32	Jimmy Joyce	Glenina Heights	M	V65
848	1407	44;33	Noel Mc Donagh	Fr. Burke Road	M	S
849	1408	44;34	Noelle Fotzgerald	Salthill	F	S
850	737	44;41	Trisha Mac Hale	Craughwell	F	M&T
851	111	44;44	Martin Mc Nelis	Shannon	M	S
852	1681	44;45	Brain Harrington	Kingston	M	S
853	1569	44;45	Patrick Moran	Border Ramblers AC	M	V45
854	256	44;45	Claire Lyons	Rahoon	F	S
855	969	44;46	Heidi Wu	Sligo	F	S
856	284	44;46	Dermot Boyle	Ennis	M	S
857	1685	44;50	Mary Higgins	Salthill	F	S
858	738	44;50	Catherine Walsh	Galway Triathlon Club	F	S
859	916	44;51	Craig Wedley	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
860	1057	44;51	Mairead Clarke	Derry	F	V35
861	541	44;53	Fiona O'Donovan	Limerick	F	S
862	543	44;54	Lorraine Cronin	Limerick	F	M&T
863	223	44;58	Brid Mc Sweeney	Threadneedle Road	F	V35
864	1100	44;59	Claudia Ni Chulain	HP Running Club	F	V35
865	1112	44;59	Caroline Moore	HP Running Club	F	S
866	1508	45;00	Clement Irwin	Mervue	M	S
867	105	45;00	Carmela Doyle	Limerick	F	V35
868	431	45;01	Patricia Tuohy	Claremorris	F	S
869	432	45;01	Yvonne Shaw	Claremorris	F	S
870	1517	45;01	Felicity Gaffney	Kingston	F	V40
871	608	45;02	Leonard Fay	Athenry  	M	S
872	999	45;02	Paul Moran	Kinvara	M	S
873	609	45;02	Ronan Gibney	Barna	M	S
874	1675	45;03	Hilary Cunningham	St Marys AC	F	S
875	711	45;03	Bridie Folliard	Sandyvale Lawn	F	M&T
876	1695	45;09	Rita O'Leary Healy	Claregalway	F	V40
877	414	45;09	Tara Ryan	Renmore	F	S
878	418	45;09	Georgina Langdon	Claddagh	F	S
879	727	45;10	Noelle Brennan	Athlone	F	S
880	415	45;10	Kate Daly	Renmore	F	S
881	464	45;10	Ciara Griffin	Limerick Triathlon Club	F	S
882	540	45;10	Sheila Mc Carthy	The Docks	F	S
883	373	45;11	Fergal Flynn	Headford	M	S
884	291	45;15	Elaine Flannery	Bothar na Choiste	F	S
885	184	45;18	Alison Kearney	Knocknacarra	F	S
886	515	45;18	Kevin Coady	Newcastle	M	S
887	334	45;19	Gillian Chambers	Radisson SAS	F	S
888	137	45;20	Leo Hunt	Roscommon  	M	V60
889	984	45;21	Paul Casserly	Ballymoneen Road	M	S
890	1477	45;22	Sean King	Maunsells Park	M	J
891	947	45;23	Gilly Mayes	Fermanagh	F	S
892	1005	45;24	Francisco Sevilla	Limerick	M	S
893	827	45;27	Audra Conroy	North Laois AC	F	V35
894	1671	45;29	Laura Naughton	Collooney	F	S
895	437	45;30	Michael Faherty	Inishmacatreer	M	S
896	335	45;30	Keith Connolly	Radisson SAS	M	S
897	1735	45;30	Paul Gibbons Jnr.	Oughterard	M	J
898	141	45;31	Claire O'Connell	Newcastle	F	S
899	1484	45;34	Cathy Cullen	Citylink	F	V40
900	255	45;35	Maria Caulfield	Claregalway	F	S
901	726	45;36	Susan Bonner	Headford Road	F	S
902	560	45;41	Kenneth O'Connor	APC	M	S
903	325	45;42	Martin Beirne	Radisson SAS	M	V40
904	1190	45;42	Edel O'Shea	Limerick	F	V40
905	1590	45;42	Mike Heaney	Tyco Healthcare	M	V40
906	1446	45;43	Elaine Harkin	Galway Simon Community	F	S
907	1056	45;43	Roisin O'Donnell	Derry	F	S
908	363	45;44	Hugh Reddy	Dublin	M	V55
909	1166	45;44	Paula Larkin	Barna	F	V40
910	957	45;45	Evelyn Concannon	Spiddal	F	V40
911	537	45;51	Geraldine Cooley	Wellpark	F	V35
912	641	45;52	David Prendergast	Gort	M	S
913	143	45;55	Siobhan Boyle	Oranmore	F	S
914	880	45;56	Sarah Mc Laughlin	Headford Road	F	S
915	1111	45;57	Liz Keyes	HP Running Club	F	V35
916	598	45;57	Ailbhe Nolan	Galway	F	M&T
917	1498	45;58	Fergal Hourigan	Limerick	M	S
918	978	45;58	Florence Thomas	Ballymoneen Road	F	V40
919	919	45;59	David Tully	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
920	985	45;59	Anne Casserly	Ballymoneen Road	F	S
921	286	46;00	Aidan Power	Clybaun Rd	M	V40
922	446	46;00	Maire Lardner	Furbo	F	M&T
923	69	46;00	Imelda Hurley	Dublin	F	M&T
924	88	46;01	Catherine Ullwer	Dublin	F	V35
925	875	46;02	Muiriosa Nic Cumhaill	Barna	F	M&T
926	1037	46;12	Lorraine Carthy	Renmore	F	S
927	1549	46;13	Cathy Talbot	Renmore	F	S
928	614	46;14	Sarah Mc Morrow	Oranmore	F	S
929	174	46;17	Esther O'Sullivan	Drumcondra	F	S
930	242	46;18	Mary Sumption	Shantalla	F	V45
931	1552	46;25	Pamela O'Hanlon	Doughiska	F	S
932	814	46;25	Susan Clarke	Kilcolgan	F	V50
933	577	46;25	Fionnuala Gylnn	Knocknacarra	F	S
934	526	46;26	Martha Stundon	Athenry	F	S
935	888	46;28	Vincent Jennings	Galway Simon Community	M	S
936	1046	46;29	Patrick J Salmon	Renvyle	M	S
937	1507	46;29	Joan Stapleton	Inchicore	F	V40
938	798	46;29	John O'Rourke	Rahoon	M	V40
939	974	46;31	Ann Cormican	Claddagh	F	V35
940	948	46;35	Noel Kenny	Ballinasloe	M	V40
941	103	46;35	Deirdre Larkin	Knocknacarra	F	V40
942	1607	46;38	Patricia Mooney	Tuam AC	F	S
943	90	46;38	Philip Stephenson	Durham	M	J
944	91	46;40	Mark Stephenson	Durham	M	J
945	683	46;43	Donna Dowler	Offaly	F	S
946	1525	46;43	Mary Keenan	Sligo	F	S
947	39	46;45	Henry Keenan	Claregalway	M	S
948	1155	46;46	Alan Conneely	Tirellan Heights	M	V55
949	707	46;46	Orla Fahy	G.C.H. AC	F	J
950	1401	46;47	Kendra Rabbitte	Tuam	F	S
951	13	46;52	Agnes Mc Inerney	Lydican	F	V35
952	1141	46;52	Damien Joyce	HP Running Club	M	S
953	1422	46;53	Martin Malone	Longford	M	V50
954	1644	46;56	Liz Morrissey	Cabra	F	S
955	865	47;03	Gavin Duffy	College Road	M	S
956	836	47;03	Mary Lynn	Drogheda & District AC	F	V50
957	1452	47;04	Lasma Dublane	Renmore	F	S
958	709	47;07	Anthony Quaid	Limerick	M	S
959	119	47;10	Gerard Murphy	C.R.H. AC	M	S
960	1674	47;11	Clare O'Neill	Ballinrobe	F	S
961	1083	47;13	Rena Doherty	Headford	F	S
962	0	47;14	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
963	813	47;14	Jutta Greve	Tribesmen Rowing Club	F	S
964	1583	47;14	Derek Kelly	Tyco Healthcare	M	S
965	600	47;14	Bridget Reynolds	Cappagh Road	F	M&T
966	1819	47;15	Aine Egan	Westport	F	S
967	1101	47;15	Niamh Teirney	HP Running Club	F	S
968	426	47;22	Danny Corbett	Rahoon	M	J
969	1143	47;28	Clive Kubath	Corofin	M	S
970	887	47;28	Frank Keane	Galway Simon Community	M	S
971	367	48;28	Andrea Ridge	Tuam	F	V50
972	742	47;29	Andrew O'Shaughnessy	Tuam  	M	S
973	442	47;29	Tim Lohan	Rahoon	M	S
974	1559	47;29	Michael Roche	Dalysfort Road	M	V55
975	1506	47;30	Mary Mangan	Phibsboro	F	V45
976	502	47;30	Domnic Regan	Mayo AC	M	V40
977	374	47;30	Rowena Lavery	Dock Road	F	S
978	375	47;34	Emma Hand	Dock Road	F	S
979	320	47;35	Mary Mc Carthy	Salthill	F	V40
980	272	47;35	Penny Jones	Renmore	F	S
981	1411	47;38	Vicki Byrnes	Oranmore	F	S
982	1032	47;38	Helen Kelly	Roscam	F	S
983	1847	47;45	Simon Jonston	Headford Road	M	S
984	22	47;45	Rita Quane	Barna	F	V40
985	959	47;46	Brenda Reynolds	Ballinasloe	F	S
986	551	47;49	Cormac Breathnach	APC	M	S
987	131	47;49	Garry Kendellen	Newcastle	M	S
988	231	47;49	Declan Moran	Claregalway	M	S
989	232	47;49	Brid Moran	Claregalway	F	V35
990	235	47;50	Cara Gleeson	Athenry	F	S
991	530	48;00	Daniel O'Connor	Fermanagh	M	S
992	6	48;01	Maire Browne	Barna	F	V40
993	1649	48;01	Eilis Foran	Galway  	F	S
994	928	48;03	Niamh Broderick	Galway Sub Aqua Club	F	S
995	690	48;03	Aidan T. Berry	Rahoon	M	V55
996	1581	48;04	Anita Fealy	Tyco Healthcare	F	V35
997	992	48;06	Aisling Keane	Renmore	F	S
998	41	48;07	Colette Mc Guinness	Loughrea	F	S
999	101	48;07	Gerard Kelly	Oranmore	M	S
1000	1822	48;08	Noreen Curley	Dublin	F	S
1001	739	48;13	Maeliosa Brennan	Rosscahill	F	V35
1002	248	48;13	Julianne Ryan	Athlone	F	V40
1003	1849	48;14	Dermot O'Connor	Ardrahan	M	V45
1004	1085	48;18	Brenda Nash	Clybaun  	F	V40
1005	210	48;19	Violet Cullen	Leitrim	F	V50
1006	581	48;19	Eileen Noone	Menlo	F	V45
1007	536	48;20	Teresa Geraghty	Crestwood	F	M&T
1008	991	48;20	Michele Keane	Renmore	F	V40
1009	993	48;20	Aine Brennan	Renmore	F	S
1010	350	48;25	Anne Leacy	Louth	F	V35
1011	59	48;26	Ciara Rowley	Dunboyne AC	F	S
1012	809	48;26	Sheila Gallagher	Claregalway	F	S
1013	810	48;26	Yvonne Ferry	Loughrea	F	S
1014	20	48;27	Fiona Kelly	Limerick	F	S
1015	1479	48;27	Lorna Hennelly-Flanagan	Salthill	F	S
1016	384	48;29	Laura O'Rourke	Oranmore	F	V40
1017	153	48;32	Seamus Ruane	Mervue	M	S
1018	386	48;33	Kate Gavin	Knocknacarra	F	S
1019	144	48;36	Valerie Tierney	Oranmore	F	S
1020	1825	48;37	Kathy Mayhew	Shantalla	F	V40
1021	1123	48;37	Philip O'Reilly	HP Running Club	M	S
1022	643	48;37	Natalya Joyce	Rahoon	F	S
1023	615	48;40	Fiona Mc Morrow	Oranmore	F	S
1024	345	48;40	Maureen O'Rourke	Crusaders AC	F	M&T
1025	344	48;45	Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill	Crusaders AC	F	M&T
1026	396	48;46	David Sheil	Salthill	M	S
1027	397	48;49	Marie Griffin	Claddagh	F	S
1028	1154	48;49	Cathy Kavanagh	Cannon Health Club UK	F	V45
1029	1573	48;50	John Lundy	Rahoon	M	V45
1030	1074	48;50	Conor Mc Govern	Dublin	M	S
1031	1729	48;54	Martin Mc Grath	Tyco Healthcare	M	S
1032	479	48;56	Noel Bruen	Dublin	M	S
1033	480	48;56	Ken Hargaden	Dublin	M	S
1034	1413	48;56	Helen Byrnes	Oranmore	F	V35
1035	1468	49;03	Ross Clohessy	Fearless Furbies	M	J
1036	1467	49;03	Michael Concannon	Fearless Furbies	M	J
1037	1159	49;05	Anne Nelson	Bank of Scotland	F	V35
1038	1113	49;07	Jaclyn Mc Kee	HP Running Club	F	V40
1039	1433	49;08	Joanne Joyce	Craughwell	F	S
1040	294	49;10	Catherine Murphy	Athenry	F	V35
1041	1651	49;11	Bernadette Morgan	Ennis	F	S
1042	1566	49;12	Karyn O'Connor	HP Running Club	F	S
1043	1565	49;12	James Beirne	HP Running Club	M	S
1044	71	49;14	Stephen Murray	Cappagh Road	M	S
1045	163	49;15	Damien Mc Namara	Ballybane	M	S
1046	94	49;17	James Nolan	Mulingar Harriers	M	V60
1047	1084	49;21	Ian Gallivan	Clybaun  	M	V40
1048	656	49;21	John A. Wade	Menlo	M	V55
1049	1475	49;23	Kristine Waage	Salthill	F	S
1050	1476	49;23	Sinead O'Dea	Milltown	F	S
1051	1780	49;29	Catriona Gavin	Galway Head Injury Support Group	F	S
1052	1089	49;29	Frank Kitt	C.R.H. AC	M	V50
1053	23	49;29	Tomas Ruane	Ballindine	M	V40
1054	588	49;40	Neill Maybin	Oranmore	M	S
1055	624	49;40	Oonagh Walsh	Renmore	F	V35
1056	1640	49;41	Vivienne Heffernan	Doughiska	F	S
1057	1724	49;43	Rachel Duff	Kilmaine	F	J
1058	1062	49;43	Stephen Mulcahy	Finglas	M	S
1059	923	49;52	Michel Georges	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
1060	1144	49;53	Simon-Peter Colbert	Tuam	M	S
1061	1145	59;53	Ben Shakespeare	Corofin	M	S
1062	356	49;53	Michelle Hurley	Knocknacarra	F	M&T
1063	915	49;53	Silvana Acevedo	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
1064	314	49;58	Nathy Walshe	Wicklow	M	V40
1065	956	49;59	Nuala Ni Flathuin	Salthill	F	S
1066	955	50;03	Aile Ni Flathuin	Salthill	F	S
1067	552	50;05	Mike Lucas	APC	M	S
1068	430	50;07	Gregor Schulze Balhorn	Mervue	M	V40
1069	1149	50;20	Edwin O'Hara	APC	M	S
1070	1120	50;20	Martin Lennon	HP Running Club	M	S
1071	1748	50;20	Helen Holohan	Salthill	F	S
1072	1743	50;21	Siobhan Mc Mahon	Cork	F	S
1073	789	50;21	Oliver Niland	Cork	M	S
1074	496	50;25	Paul Frehill	Galway	M	S
1075	1012	50;27	Mary Lynch	Doughiska	F	S
1076	167	50;30	Maria Liston	Limerick	F	S
1077	1416	50;30	Trisha Mc Caffrey	Sligo	F	V35
1078	1419	50;30	Teresa Mc Culla	Ballinasloe	F	V35
1079	428	50;31	Deirdre Carmody	Kilrush M&T	F	M&T
1080	467	50;31	Geraldine Hunt	Forster Court	F	S
1081	539	50;31	Angus Mc Carthy	The Docks	M	V40
1082	528	50;32	Grace Kiernan	Dublin	F	S
1083	631	50;33	Marie Murphy	Dangan	F	V40
1084	457	50;40	David Foley	Carlow	M	S
1085	458	50;41	Dorothy Loane	Westmeath	F	S
1086	871	50;53	David Phoenix	Felmings FC	M	S
1087	1103	50;54	Michelle Mullins	HP Running Club	F	S
1088	790	50;59	Mairead O'Hara	Bishop O'Donnell Road	F	S
1089	352	50;59	Judy Calt	Bishop O'Donnell Road	F	S
1090	1496	50;59	Claire Greaney	Kilcolgan	F	V35
1091	597	51;00	Karen Lardner	Knocknacarra	F	S
1092	1852	51;02	Michael D'Arcy	Dublin	M	S
1093	1035	51;07	Colette Jordan	Ballyhaunis	F	S
1094	1104	51;14	Noelle Regan	HP Running Club	F	S
1095	73	51;20	Patrick Larkin	Moycullen	M	V55
1096	1434	51;21	Fiona Linnane	Craughwell	F	S
1097	1542	51;22	John Gregan	Kingston	M	V40
1098	589	51;23	Sally Mc Laughlin	Galway	F	S
1099	438	51;25	Mary Mullins	Clarenbridge	F	M&T
1100	211	51;27	Brenda Derham	Galway	F	V45
1101	10	51;29	Breedge Giles	Shantalla	F	S
1102	873	51;29	Olive Lennon	Stoneybatter	F	S
1103	269	51;31	Catherine Murphy	Cabra	F	S
1104	555	51;32	Nassau Hughes	APC	M	S
1105	594	51;32	Bernie Farrell	Knocknacarra	F	V40
1106	593	51;33	Deirdre Mulqueen	Headford	F	S
1107	1767	51;39	Greg Ryan	Ballinrobe	M	S
1108	829	51;41	Sarah Clarke	Galway	F	S
1109	1621	51;43	John Lally	Claregalway	M	V45
1110	474	51;47	Brian O'Shea	Barna Bridge	M	V45
1111	700	51;48	Rose Conneely	Silver Strand	F	S
1112	1533	51;49	Paul Martin	Loughrea	M	V45
1113	476	51;55	Padraic Maclean	Barna Bridge	M	V45
1114	1612	51;56	Aileen Davies	Knocknacarra	F	V45
1115	177	52;13	Tracy O'Brein	Moycullen	F	S
1116	818	52;14	Trish Coleman	Loughrea	F	S
1117	1645	52;18	Noelle Brennan	Oranmore	F	S
1118	931	52;19	Ed Curry	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
1119	1449	52;21	Patricia Kelly	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1120	949	52;28	Liz Scully	Headford	F	V35
1121	207	52;31	Evelyn Nally	Brussels	F	V50
1122	1031	52;36	Anne Marie Kelly	Salthill	F	S
1123	1034	52;45	Susan Carroll	Salthill	F	S
1124	1574	52;46	Clare Daly	Salthill	F	S
1125	1197	52;46	Geoff Canavan	Barna	M	V45
1126	1596	52;52	Theresa Melia	Tyco Healthcare	F	S
1127	1000	53;00	Anthony Grealish	Wicklow	M	S
1128	383	53;02	Zozo Golodo	Grattan Road	F	S
1129	1512	53;20	Margaret Treanor	Kingston	F	V35
1130	402	53;21	Laurine Vickers	Roscam	F	S
1131	264	53;24	Mary O'Brien	College Rd	F	V35
1132	389	53;28	Gerard Fay	Meath	M	S
1133	1786	53;35	Christina Ridge	Galway Head Injury Support Group	F	S
1134	520	53;42	Sara Ryan	Knocknacarra	F	S
1135	519	53;45	Niall Fallon	Knocknacarra	M	S
1136	0	53;45	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
1137	0	53;46	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
1138	379	53;55	Cormac O'Donovan	Taylors Hill	M	V40
1139	399	53;55	Barry O'Donovan	Taylors Hill	M	S
1140	1499	54;04	Sharon Lawless	Menlo	F	S
1141	45	54;06	Aine Kelly	Taylor's Hill	F	S
1142	46	54;12	Deirdre Ryan	Boyle	F	S
1143	1445	54;12	Aisling Sweeney	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1144	657	54;14	Vicki Monahan	Cummer	F	V45
1145	1064	54;27	Donal O Cearbhaill	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
1146	1065	54;27	Eimear O Farrell	Galway Sub Aqua Club	F	S
1147	1066	54;28	Aoife Ni Rathailli	Galway Sub Aqua Club	F	S
1148	926	54;35	Oisin Osborne	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
1149	1808	54;49	Siobhan Forrest	Gort	F	S
1150	5	54;56	Sinead Cunningham	Turloughmore	F	S
1151	1773	54;57	Nora Murphy	Galway Head Injury Support Group	F	S
1152	1108	54;57	Suzanne Mc Kane	HP Running Club	F	M&T
1153	623	54;57	Gabrielle O'Reilly-Donohue	Renmore	F	V50
1154	225	54;58	Shane Walsh	Oranmore	M	S
1155	17	54;59	Paula Finn	Fermanagh	F	V40
1156	462	55;02	Barbara Durrenbach	Presentation Road	F	S
1157	1039	55;02	Noel Maguire	Santry	M	S
1158	768	55;02	Kerry	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1159	771	55;11	Erin	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1160	908	55;12	Richard Evans	Athenry	M	S
1161	60	55;13	Breeda Marnane	Clonmel AC	F	M&T
1162	333	55;15	Jacqui Aupiais	Radisson SAS	F	V35
1163	1623	55;21	George Conboy	Eyre Street	M	S
1164	1737	55;23	Eimear Flood	Fort Lorenzo	F	S
1165	28	55;26	Jennifer Mc Carthy	Shrule	F	S
1166	12	55;42	Marguerita Mc Govern	Clybaun Road	F	V45
1167	263	55;42	Frances Higgins	Cappagh Rd	F	V35
1168	447	55;42	Mick Fahey	Predator Triathlon Club	M	V50
1169	1067	55;43	Mary Manning	Salthill	F	S
1170	1068	55;46	Cyril Manning	Salthill	M	S
1171	1194	55;56	Eric	Delphi Spa Leenane	M	S
1172	1021	55;57	Kenneth Ryan	Delphi Spa	M	S
1173	1096	56;19	Lucy Byrnes	Oranmore	F	V35
1174	677	56;32	Riona Johnson	Oranmore	F	V40
1175	1107	56;37	Anna Sexton Joyce	HP Running Club	F	S
1176	0	56;49	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
1177	1453	56;56	Maeve D'Arcy	Salthill	F	S
1178	1450	57;07	Sarah Ewing	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1179	1497	57;07	Triona Hourigan	Limerick	F	S
1180	1568	57;13	Claire Flesk	Ballyloughane	F	S
1181	667	57;26	Annette O'Shea	Silver Strand	F	V35
1182	583	57;34	Padraic Tom Ban Breathnach	Indreabhan	M	V60
1183	1019	57;39	Helen Neill	Clybaun Road	F	V35
1184	359	57;40	Christine Cannon	Letterkenny	F	J
1185	794	57;58	Suzanne Fenton	Kilcolgan	F	S
1186	1438	58;06	Hayden Simpson	Galway Simon Community	M	S
1187	1439	58;06	Damien Oates	Galway Simon Community	M	S
1188	1185	58;11	Marie Allen	Castlegar	F	S
1189	655	58;15	Barbara Staunton	Corrib Park	F	S
1190	642	58;17	Emma Sheil	Salthill	F	S
1191	72	58;19	Orla Gannon	Corrandulla	F	S
1192	1625	58;39	Caroline Mohan	Caherlistrane	F	S
1193	772	58;41	Martin	Galway Simon Community	M	V40
1194	70	58;44	Peter Lyons	Athenry  	M	S
1195	280	58;48	Gina Gardiner	Grattan Road	F	S
1196	1664	59;13	Bernard Keane	Ennis	M	V40
1197	1451	59;22	Jenny Holland	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1198	165	59;41	Desiree Kane	Limerick	F	V35
1199	639	59;48	Carmel Mitchell	Athenry  	F	V35
1200	362	59;48	Mary Malcolm	Newbridge	F	V45
1201	0	59;52	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
1202	717	59;54	Padraic Moran	Crestwood	M	S
1203	95	59;58	Yvonne Corcoran	Barna	F	V45
1204	1662	60;02	Toni Knowles	Ennis	F	S
1205	1601	60;10	Saundra O'Connor	Tyco Healthcare	F	V35
1206	1589	60;11	Mandy Healy	Tyco Healthcare	F	V35
1207	925	60;43	Tom Moore Snr.	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	V45
1208	0	60;57	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
1209	0	61;07	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
1210	875	61;09	Muiriosa Nic Cumhaill	Barna	F	M&T
1211	342	61;10	Manuelle Ratte	Crusaders AC	F	S
1212	703	61;14	Ciara Raleigh	Salthill	F	S
1213	366	61;14	Tina Raleigh	Cork	F	S
1214	18	61;15	Ifty Finn	Dublin	F	V35
1215	360	61;15	Caitriona Cannon	Swords	F	V40
1216	358	61;16	Bernadette Cannon	Letterkenny	F	V50
1217	746	61;18	Linda Reid	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1218	1661	62;00	C. Kunz	Ennis	F	V40
1219	289	62;00	Delores Loftus	Forester Court	F	S
1220	290	62;00	Ursula Loftus	Swinford	F	S
1221	1063	62;05	Feora Joyce	Galway Sub Aqua Club	F	S
1222	835	62;22	Maurice Scanlon	Sandy Road	M	S
1223	1627	62;28	Bernadette Mohan	Caherlistrane	F	S
1224	1405	62;29	Patricia Carr Moloney	Athenry	F	M&T
1225	1406	62;31	Dolores Mc Inerney	Newcastle	F	M&T
1226	425	62;43	Catriana Corbett	Rahoon	F	S
1227	1161	63;12	Angela Sheehan	Knocknacarra	F	V50
1228	935	63;43	Louise Tynan	Galway Sub Aqua Club	F	S
1229	1102	63;47	Diane Mc Cabe	HP Running Club	F	V40
1230	1119	64;16	Donagh Mc Cabe	HP Running Club	M	V45
1231	1503	65;08	Mary O'Donoghue	Ennis  	F	S
1232	1504	65;09	Eileen O'Donoghue	Ennis	F	S
1233	766	65;29	Ann Marie Tierney	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1234	312	66;14	Carmel Clarke	Tulla	F	S
1235	1791	66;43	Mary Browne	Galway Head Injury Support Group	F	S
1236	1790	66;44	Mary Riordan	Galway Head Injury Support Group	F	S
1237	424	66;51	Soracha Mc Sharry	Inverin	F	J
1238	444	66;52	Kathleen Hogan	Tuam	F	V50
1239	406	66;53	Helen Browne	Salthill	F	V40
1240	1797	66;64	Peter Duffy	Galway Head Injury Support Group	M	S
1241	521	66;58	Kathlen Joyce	Knocknacarra	F	V50
1242	1423	67;08	Patricia Mc Govern	Renmore	F	V35
1243	1532	67;14	Marion Folan	Grattan Park	F	V45
1244	1414	67;18	Geraldine Madden	Mervue	F	V35
1245	545	67;23	Plil Flaherty	APC	M	V40
1246	19	67;24	Joanne Finn	Dublin	F	S
1247	1815	68;59	Eugene Sheridan	Renmore	M	V40
1248	1817	68;59	Aoife Fitzgerald	Renmore	F	J
1249	1444	69;12	Gillian Dempsey	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1250	1787	70;01	Jessica Ridge	Galway Head Injury Support Group	F	S
1251	1788	70;02	Shauna Ridge	Galway Head Injury Support Group	F	S
1252	1794	70;02	Chaoimhe O'Connor	Galway Head Injury Support Group	F	S
1253	42	70;11	John Lyons	Claregalway	M	V45
1254	43	70;11	Cora Lyons	Claregalway	F	V40
1255	1543	70;23	Deirdre Burke	Kinvara	F	S
1256	448	70;23	Orla Buckley	Salthill	F	S
1257	1784	70;24	Yvonne Keane	Galway Head Injury Support Group	F	S
1258	1792	70;32	John Noone	Galway Head Injury Support Group	M	S
1259	907	70;53	Julie Fitzgerald	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1260	918	71;00	Christian Turri	Galway Sub Aqua Club	M	S
1261	1781	71;04	Theresa Finnegan	Galway Head Injury Support Group	F	S
1262	404	71;11	Martina Sherlock	Sligo	F	V40
1263	1696	72;22	Leona Mc Philips	Knocknacarra	F	V35
1264	749	72;22	Sally Connaughton	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1265	751	72;27	Trish Mc Donagh	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1266	0	72;27	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
1267	1006	72;28	Jose Sevilla	Limerick	M	S
1268	1007	72;29	Gloria Melero	Limerick	F	S
1269	308	72;41	Brendan Finnerty	Ballinasloe	M	J
1270	303	72;41	Joe Clarke	Mountbellew	M	V45
1271	754	72;41	Aideen	Galway Simon Community	F	V35
1272	0	72;49	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
1273	0	73;07	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
1274	0	73;07	A.N. Other	No Club	M	Z1
1275	1493	74;14	Arthur Sheppard	Aughrim	M	V50
1276	1494	74;14	Elizabeth Sheppard	Aughrim	F	V45
1277	405	74;21	Carol Egan	Sligo	F	S
1278	1659	74;21	Tom Dillon	Clare	M	V40
1279	1459	74;23	Edel Forde	Oranmore	F	V35
1280	1458	74;23	Geraldine Dowling	Oranmore	F	V35
1281	752	74;28	Margaret Lenihan	Galway Simon Community	F	V35
1282	1456	74;34	Hilary Clarke	Clybaun Road	F	V35
1283	1457	75;01	Geraldine Golding	Kilcolgan	F	V35
1284	1460	75;02	Brid Molloy	Oranmore	F	V40
1285	1622	75;04	Adele Clinton	Conboy Electrical	F	S
1286	1619	75;04	Mary Lally	Claregalway	F	V45
1287	1618	75;31	Susan Lally	Claregalway	F	S
1288	1447	75;31	Pauline Mc Donagh	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1289	1620	75;31	Rebecca Hegarty	Knocknacarra	F	S
1290	770	75;51	Marlene	Galway Simon Community	F	V35
1291	769	76;03	Aine	Galway Simon Community	F	S
1292	1606	76;08	Carmel Murphy	Tyco Healthcare	F	S
1293	1605	76;42	Pauline Coyne	Tyco Healthcare	F	S
1294	1599	76;47	Valerie Slattery	Tyco Healthcare	F	V40
1295	1598	76;48	Helen Ryan	Tyco Healthcare	F	V40
1296	741	76;50	Michelle Walsh	Westport	F	S
1297	1778	80;13	Tilda Daly	Galway Head Injury Support Group	F	S
1298	313	80;13	Marian Mallon	Newcastle	F	V50
1299	316	80;16	Bernie Kinch	Tralee	F	V45
1300	302	80;17	Mary Clarke	Newcastle	F	V50
1301	759	82;27	Representatiive	Galway Simon Community	M	Z2
1302	762	82;28	Representatiive	Galway Simon Community	M	Z2
1303	758	82;29	Representatiive	Galway Simon Community	M	Z2
1304	*	No time	Name	Galway Simon Community	M	Z2
1305	**	No time	Name	Galway Simon Communtiy	M	Z2
Categories: